FS Germany Free delivery on orders over EUR 79 (Excl. VAT)
Germany (English / € EUR)
Contact Us

Germany (English / € EUR)

Free delivery on orders over EUR 79 (Excl. VAT)

200G QSFP-DD/QSFP56

200G QSFP-DD/QSFP56
Distance
Form Factor
Type
4 Results
Sort by:
Popularity

Distance

Form Factor

Type

Connector

Distance

Form Factor

Type

Distance

Form Factor

Distance

More Filters

More Filters

More Filters

More Filters

4 Results
Sort by:
QSFP-DD 200GBASE-2SR4 850nm 100m Module, Dell
Cisco Generic +4

QSFP-DD 200GBASE-2SR4 850nm 100m Module, Dell

Macom | Sony VCSEL | ≤4.5W | 2× 100G-SR4 | MTP-24 | MMF
529,00 € (Excl. VAT)
629,51 € (Incl. VAT)
32 In Global Warehouse, Get It By Mar 6, 2024
QSFP56 200GBASE-LR4 1310nm 10km Module, Generic
+1

QSFP56 200GBASE-LR4 1310nm 10km Module, Generic

Inphi DSP | EML | BOX | ≤8W | Duplex LC | SMF
2.098,00 € (Excl. VAT)
2.496,62 € (Incl. VAT)
Available for back order, Get It By Mar 22, 2024
QSFP56 200GBASE-FR4 1310nm 2km Module, Arista
Generic +2

QSFP56 200GBASE-FR4 1310nm 2km Module, Arista

Inphi DSP | Oclaro DML | ≤6.5W | Duplex LC | SMF
998,00 € (Excl. VAT)
1.187,62 € (Incl. VAT)
Available for back order, Get It By May 6, 2024
QSFP56 200GBASE-SR4 850nm 100m Module, Arista
Generic +2

QSFP56 200GBASE-SR4 850nm 100m Module, Arista

Inphi DSP | Broadcom VCSEL | ≤5W | MTP-12 | MMF
459,00 € (Excl. VAT)
546,21 € (Incl. VAT)
Available for back order, Get It By May 6, 2024