FS Germany Free delivery on orders over EUR 79 (Excl. VAT)
Germany (English / € EUR)
Contact Us

Germany (English / € EUR)

Free delivery on orders over EUR 79 (Excl. VAT)

100M SFP

100M SFP
Type
Connector
14 Results
Sort by:
Popularity

Type

Connector

Model

Distance

Type

Connector

Model

Type

Connector

Type

Compatible

More Filters

More Filters

More Filters

14 Results
Sort by:
SFP 100BASE-FX 1310nm 2km Industrial Module, Cisco
Hot
FS Allied Telesis D-Link Netgear Foundry +7

SFP 100BASE-FX 1310nm 2km Industrial Module, Cisco

FP | ≤1W | Duplex LC | MMF | Industrial
9,00 € (Excl. VAT)
10,71 € (Incl. VAT)
1023 In DE Warehouse, Get It By Mar 6, 20242 In Global Warehouse, Get It By Mar 19, 2024
SFP 100BASE-LX 1310nm 10km Industrial Module, Cisco
Hot
+1

SFP 100BASE-LX 1310nm 10km Industrial Module, Cisco

Semtech | FP | ≤1W | Duplex LC | SMF | Industrial
9,00 € (Excl. VAT)
10,71 € (Incl. VAT)
85 In Global Warehouse, Get It By Mar 15, 2024
SFP 100BASE-T Copper RJ-45 100m Module, Cisco
Hot
Brocade HPE H3C H3C Dell Extreme FS HW Netgear +10

SFP 100BASE-T Copper RJ-45 100m Module, Cisco

RJ-45 | Cat5/Cat6/Cat6a | SGMII
20,00 € (Excl. VAT)
23,80 € (Incl. VAT)
112 In DE Warehouse, Get It By Mar 6, 202474 In Global Warehouse, Get It By Mar 19, 2024
SFP 100BASE-FX SGMII 1310nm 2km Module, Cisco
FS +3

SFP 100BASE-FX SGMII 1310nm 2km Module, Cisco

Broadcom | FP | ≤1W | Duplex LC | MMF | SGMII
69,00 € (Excl. VAT)
82,11 € (Incl. VAT)
155 In DE Warehouse, Get It By Mar 6, 2024296 In Global Warehouse, Get It By Mar 18, 2024
SFP 100BASE-BX 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 20km Module, Cisco
Brocade Extreme Generic FS Netgear Alcatel-Lucent D-Link +9

SFP 100BASE-BX 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 20km Module, Cisco

≤1W | Simplex LC | SMF
14,00 € (Excl. VAT)
16,66 € (Incl. VAT)
119 In DE Warehouse, Get It By Mar 5, 2024101 In Global Warehouse, Get It By Mar 15, 2024
SFP 100BASE-BX 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 20km Module, Cisco
Brocade Extreme Generic FS Netgear Alcatel-Lucent D-Link +9

SFP 100BASE-BX 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 20km Module, Cisco

≤1W | Simplex LC | SMF
14,00 € (Excl. VAT)
16,66 € (Incl. VAT)
25 In DE Warehouse, Get It By Mar 5, 2024151 In Global Warehouse, Get It By Mar 18, 2024
SFP 100BASE-LX 1310nm 10km Module, Cisco
Brocade HPE H3C HW H3C Dell Extreme FS Avaya 3Com +11

SFP 100BASE-LX 1310nm 10km Module, Cisco

Semtech | FP | ≤1W | Duplex LC | SMF
9,00 € (Excl. VAT)
10,71 € (Incl. VAT)
240 In DE Warehouse, Get It By Mar 5, 20244 In Global Warehouse, Get It By Mar 18, 2024
SFP 100BASE-LX 1310nm 15km Module, Cisco
Brocade HW H3C FS Foundry Networks Allied Telesis +8

SFP 100BASE-LX 1310nm 15km Module, Cisco

Semtech | FP | ≤1W | Duplex LC | SMF
9,00 € (Excl. VAT)
10,71 € (Incl. VAT)
240 In DE Warehouse, Get It By Mar 5, 20244 In Global Warehouse, Get It By Mar 18, 2024
SFP 100BASE-BX 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 10km Module, Cisco
Brocade HPE ProCurve H3C Extreme Generic FS Netgear Avaya Dell +11

SFP 100BASE-BX 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 10km Module, Cisco

≤1W | Simplex LC | SMF
14,00 € (Excl. VAT)
16,66 € (Incl. VAT)
25 In DE Warehouse, Get It By Mar 5, 2024151 In Global Warehouse, Get It By Mar 18, 2024
SFP 100BASE-FX 1310nm 2km Module, Cisco
Brocade HPE HPE ProCurve HPE H3C HW H3C Dell Extreme Avaya 3Com D-Link Foundry Networks Allied Telesis +15

SFP 100BASE-FX 1310nm 2km Module, Cisco

FP | ≤1W | Duplex LC | MMF
9,00 € (Excl. VAT)
10,71 € (Incl. VAT)
8 In DE Warehouse, Get It By Mar 5, 202447 In Global Warehouse, Get It By Mar 18, 2024
SFP 100BASE-BX 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 10km Module, Cisco
Brocade HPE ProCurve H3C Extreme Generic FS Netgear Avaya +10

SFP 100BASE-BX 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 10km Module, Cisco

≤1W | Simplex LC | SMF
14,00 € (Excl. VAT)
16,66 € (Incl. VAT)
119 In DE Warehouse, Get It By Mar 6, 2024101 In Global Warehouse, Get It By Mar 19, 2024
SFP 100BASE-EX 1310nm 40km Module, Cisco
Brocade HPE H3C HW H3C Dell Extreme FS Foundry Networks Allied Telesis +11

SFP 100BASE-EX 1310nm 40km Module, Cisco

Macom | Hisense DFB | ≤1W | Duplex LC | SMF
17,00 € (Excl. VAT)
20,23 € (Incl. VAT)
2 In Global Warehouse, Get It By Mar 15, 2024