Need Help

Chat live with us

Live Chat

Want to call?

+61 3 9693 3488

Australia

Country/Region

Australia

Language/Currency

English / $ AUD

  • English / $ AUD
Cart
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty.

25G & 100G
Fibre Transceiver Modules

Enabling interconnect solutions in data centres with
highest bandwidth & density and lowest power & cost.

Application Portfolios
More

  • N8500-48B6C (48*25Gb+6*100Gb) 25Gb L2/L3 Switch with Cumulus® Linux® OS

    A$13,102.00

    Arista-Networks SFP-25G-SR Compatible 25GBASE-SR SFP28 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver Module

    A$115.00

    100GBASE-SR4 QSFP28 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver Module for FS Switches

    A$144.00

    S5850-32S2Q 32-Port 10Gb SFP+ L2/L3 Data Centre Leaf Switch with 2 40Gb QSFP+ Uplinks

    A$4,353.00

    S5800-8TF12S 12-Port 10Gb SFP+ L2/L3 Switch with 8 Gigabit RJ45/SFP Combo Ports for Hyper-Converged Infrastructure

    A$2,766.00

  • S8050-20Q4C (20*40Gb+4*100Gb) 40Gb IP Storage and Spine/Aggregation Layer Switch

    A$7,279.00

    100GBASE-SR4 QSFP28 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver Module for FS Switches

    A$144.00

    0.5m (2ft) 40G QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable for FS Switches

    A$26.00

    40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m MTP/MPO Transceiver Module for FS Switches

    A$57.00

    S5850-32S2Q 32-Port 10Gb SFP+ L2/L3 Data Centre Leaf Switch with 2 40Gb QSFP+ Uplinks

    A$4,353.00

    10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module for FS Switches

    A$26.00

    12 Fibres MTP to MTP Female Plenum (OFNP) OM4 (OM3) Multimode Elite Fibre Trunk Cable, Type B, 1m

    A$57.00

  • N8000-32Q (32*40Gb) 40Gb L2/L3 Switch with Cumulus® Linux® OS

    A$12,083.00

    12 Fibres MTP to MTP Female Plenum (OFNP) OM4 (OM3) Multimode Elite Fibre Trunk Cable, Type B, 2m

    A$71.00

    Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4 Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m MTP/MPO DOM Transceiver Module

    A$57.00

    S5850-48S6Q 48-Port 10Gb SFP+ L2/L3 Data Centre ToR/Leaf Switch with 6 40Gb QSFP+ Uplinks

    A$5,241.00

    1m (3ft) Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU1M Compatible 10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable

    A$14.00

Highlights

Best Sellers

Support Products

  • Fibre Cables
  • Network Switches
  • Why Choose FS Fiber Patch Cable
    Wide Compatibility

    Compatible with all major vendors and systems.

  • Why Choose FS Fiber Patch Cable
    Quality Assurance

    CE, RoHS, IEC, FCC, ISO9001,FDA quality certification guaranteed.

  • Why Choose FS Fiber Patch Cable
    Large Stock

    Sufficient inventory for same day shipping.

  • Why Choose FS Fiber Patch Cable
    Cost-Effective Deal

    We offer the best price to help saving your budget.


Thanks for your feedback.

Your opinion matters to us. We'll review and use it to improve the FS website for future visits.

Share Feedback

Thanks for visiting FS. Your feedback will help us provide customers a better experience.

How likely are you to recommend FS to your friends?*

1
2
3
4
5
Not likely Extremely likely

Please select a topic for your feedback.*

0/1000

If you would like to hear back from us, please leave your contact information.