Need Help

Live chat with us

Live Chat

Want to call?

+61 3 9693 3488

Australia

Country/Region

Australia

Language/Currency

English / $ AUD

  • English / $ AUD
  • All Categories

  • Support

  • Services

  • Company

  • Community

Basket

Basket Loading

1 result for "68962"

Product
Document & Resources
"68962" is no longer available online, but still supported by FS. For more details, please refer to the End of Sale Policy.
The similar product is recommended as below for your reference.

FHD Fiber Adapter Panel, 24 Fibers OS2 Single Mode, 12x LC UPC Duplex (Blue) Adapter, Ceramic Sleeve #35488

Fully Compatible with All FHD Enclosures
Offered in LC, SC, MTP®, and Blank Styles
Clear Numbering for Quick Fibre Identification
Standard TIA/EIA-568-C.3 Suggested Adapter Colours
A$27.50
316 In Stock, Melbourne, Victoria
Get it by Tue. 25th May.
Download
0 Result

You have shared it successfully.

Leave Feedback about FS

Thanks for visiting FS. For immediate assistance, please visit FS Support or Live Chat with us.

Rate your overall experience with FS*

1
2
3
4
5
Poor Excellent

Please select a topic for your feedback.*

0/

If you would like to hear back from us, please leave your contact information.