Australia
Contact Us
  • CiscoAristaJuniperBrocadeDellExtremeHWH3CCienaMellanoxIBMGenericFSEdge-CoreAvagoAllied TelesisCheck PointChelsioD-LinkF5 NetworksFortinetMikrotikMRVIntelCustomized +26

    100GBASE-SR4 QSFP28 850nm 100m Module, Palo Alto Networks Compatible

    Macom Chip / ≤1.8W / 4x 25GBASE-SR
    MTP-12/MPO-12 / MMF
    A$167.20 (Incl.GST)
    A$152.00 (Excl.GST)
    322 In AU stock, Get It By 6th Dec.6806 In Global stock, Get It By 15th Dec.
    Free Shipping
  • CiscoAristaJuniperBrocadeDellExtremeHWH3CMellanoxGenericFSEdge-CoreAvagoAllied TelesisCheck PointChelsioD-LinkF5 NetworksFortinetMikrotikMRVCustomized +23

    100GBASE-CWDM4 QSFP28 1310nm 2km Module, Palo Alto Networks Compatible

    Macom Chip / ≤3.5W
    Duplex LC / SMF
    A$319.00 (Incl.GST)
    A$290.00 (Excl.GST)
    420 In AU stock, Get It By 6th Dec.355 In Global stock, Get It By 15th Dec.
    Free Shipping
  • CiscoAristaJuniperBrocadeDellExtremeHWH3CCienaMellanoxGenericFSEdge-CoreAlcatel-LucentAvagoAllied TelesisCheck PointChelsioD-LinkF5 NetworksFortinetMikrotikMRVCustomized +25

    100GBASE-ER4 QSFP28 1310nm 40km Module, Palo Alto Networks Compatible

    Duplex LC
    SMF / ≤4.5W
    A$4,552.90 (Incl.GST)
    A$4,139.00 (Excl.GST)
    1 In AU stock, Get It By 6th Dec.280 In Global stock, Get It By 15th Dec.
    Free Shipping
  • CiscoAristaJuniperBrocadeDellExtremeHWH3CCienaMellanoxGenericFSEdge-CoreAlcatel-LucentAvagoAllied TelesisCheck PointChelsioD-LinkF5 NetworksFortinetIxiaMikrotikMRVCustomized +26

    100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 1310nm 10km Industrial Module, Palo Alto Networks Compatible

    Duplex LC
    SMF / ≤4W / Industrial (-40 to 85℃)
    A$1,853.50 (Incl.GST)
    A$1,685.00 (Excl.GST)
    Available for back order, Get It By 12th Jan.
    Free Shipping
  • CiscoAristaJuniperBrocadeDellExtremeHWH3CCienaMellanoxGenericFSEdge-CoreAlcatel-LucentAvagoAllied TelesisCheck PointChelsioD-LinkF5 NetworksFortinetIxiaMikrotikMRVCustomized +26

    100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 1310nm 10km Module, Palo Alto Networks Compatible

    Semtech Chip / ≤3.5W
    Duplex LC / SMF
    A$841.50 (Incl.GST)
    A$765.00 (Excl.GST)
    134 In AU stock, Get It By 6th Dec.1583 In Global stock, Get It By 15th Dec.
    Free Shipping
  • CiscoAristaJuniperDellBrocadeExtremeHWH3CCienaMellanoxGenericFSEdge-CoreAvagoAllied TelesisCheck PointChelsioD-LinkF5 NetworksFortinetMikrotikMRVCustomized +24

    100GBASE-PSM4 QSFP28 1310nm 500m Module, Palo Alto Networks Compatible

    ≤3.5W / 4x 25GBASE-LR
    MTP/MPO-12 / SMF
    A$639.10 (Incl.GST)
    A$581.00 (Excl.GST)
    38 In Global stock, Get It By 15th Dec.
    Free Shipping
  • CiscoAristaJuniperBrocadeDellH3CMellanoxGenericFSEdge-CoreAvagoAllied TelesisCheck PointChelsioD-LinkF5 NetworksFortinetMikrotikMRVCustomized +21

    100GBASE-4WDM-10 QSFP28 1310nm 10km Module, Palo Alto Networks Compatible

    Duplex LC
    SMF / ≤3.5W
    A$1,027.40 (Incl.GST)
    A$934.00 (Excl.GST)
    8 In Global stock, Get It By 15th Dec.
    Free Shipping
Chat with us