Need Help

Chat live with us

Live Chat

Want to call?

+61 3 9693 3488

Australia / $ AUD

Country/Region

Australia

Language/Currency

English / $ AUD

  • English / $ AUD
Save
Cart
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Free
Project Support

Metro WDM System

FMT Multi-service Platform

Management System

Free
Project Support

For Enterprise

For Service Provider

For Cloud Provider

Free
Project Support

In-Building Wireless

Power Over Ethernet

Netwoking & Security

Free
Project Support

Multi-brand Compatibility

Coded & Tested In-house

Design Consistency

Optical Power Meter

Sort by:

FOPM-101 Handheld Optical Power Meter(-70~+6dBm) with 2.5mm+FC+SC+ST Connector

FOPM-101 Handheld Optical Power Meter(-70~+6dBm) with 2.5mm+FC+SC+ST Connector

#11149
52 pcs in stock, Ship on Tue. Aug. 21
Will ship out when latest inventory arrives. Learn more about shipping policy.

High accurate test precision and user automatic self calibration function; Calibrated at 800~1600nm.

A$ 66.00

FOPM-102 Handheld Optical Power Meter(-50~+26dBm) with 2.5mm+FC+SC+ST Connector

FOPM-102 Handheld Optical Power Meter(-50~+26dBm) with 2.5mm+FC+SC+ST Connector

#11148
31 pcs in stock, Ship on Tue. Aug. 21
Will ship out when latest inventory arrives. Learn more about shipping policy.

High accurate test precision and user automatic self calibration function; Calibrated at 800~1600nm.

A$ 66.00

FOPM-108 Handheld Optical Power Meter(-70~+6dBm) with 2.5mm+FC+SC+ST Connector

FOPM-108 Handheld Optical Power Meter(-70~+6dBm) with 2.5mm+FC+SC+ST Connector

#11096
23 pcs in stock, Ship on Tue. Aug. 21
Will ship out when latest inventory arrives. Learn more about shipping policy.

High accurate test precision and user automatic self calibration function.

A$ 210.00

FOPM-109 Handheld Optical Power Meter(-50~+26dBm) with 2.5mm+FC+SC+ST Connector

FOPM-109 Handheld Optical Power Meter(-50~+26dBm) with 2.5mm+FC+SC+ST Connector

#12594
19 pcs in stock, Ship on Tue. Aug. 21
Will ship out when latest inventory arrives. Learn more about shipping policy.

High accurate test precision and user automatic self calibration function.

A$ 210.00

FOPM-105 PON Optical Power Meter

FOPM-105 PON Optical Power Meter

#37031
2 pcs in stock, Ship on Tue. Aug. 21
Will ship out when latest inventory arrives. Learn more about shipping policy.

High accurate test precision and user automatic self calibration function; Designed for BPON/EPON/GPON test.

A$ 170.00

FOPM-106 CWDM Optical Power Meter

FOPM-106 CWDM Optical Power Meter

#30092
Customized, Ship on Fri. Aug. 31
Will ship out when latest inventory arrives. Learn more about shipping policy.

High accurate test precision and user automatic self calibration function

A$ 2,100.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

Thanks for your feedback.

Your opinion matters to us. With your help we’ll continue to improve your shopping experience.

Give Feedback

Let us know what you think about FS.COM.

Rate this page *

Not likely Very likely

Tell us your suggestions or comments about the product, service or website

0/1000

Please provide your email for a response from FS.COM*

Note: This information will NOT be used for any other purpose. We value your privacy.