Need Help

Chat live with us

Live Chat

Want to call?

+61 3 9693 3488

Australia / $ AUD

Country/Region

Australia

Language/Currency

English / $ AUD

  • English / $ AUD
Save
Cart
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Free Project Support

For Enterprise

For Service Provider

For Cloud Provider

FHX Ultra HD Cabling System 

Data Center Structured Cabling 

Solutions

DC Cabling Solution Team
DCI Engineers
with CCIE/HCIE Certification

Free Project Support

Metro WDM System

FMT Multi-service Platform

Management System

Flexible Ring Architecture for 

Robust and Large-Scale

Optical Transport

OTN Solution Team
Senior Telecommunication
Engineers

Free Project Support

In-Building Wireless

Power Over Ethernet

Netwoking & Security

Enterprise Networks Solutions

Building a Modern-Day SMB 

Network

Enterprise Solution Team
Network Engineers
with CCIE/HCIE Certification

Free Project Support

Multi-brand Compatibility

Coded & Tested In-house

Design Consistency

FS Box - Data Centre Tool Kit

for SFP/SFP+/XFP/

QSFP+/QSFP28

Optics Solution Team
Senior Hardware Design
Engineers

  • About Us

    Meet us and know our mission, belief, service and more.

  • Contact Us

    Find our locations and get connected with us closely.

  • Help Center

    Ask us whatever you care, we will help you 24/7.

  • Quality Commitment

    Explore how we care about the quality.

  • Partners

    Partner with FS and increase your service value

Optical Power Meter

Showing 1-7 of 7 products Sort by :

Popularity

View :

24

  1. Price: Low to High
  2. Price: High to Low
  3. Rate: High to Low
  4. Newest First
  5. Popularity
  1. 24
  2. 36
  3. 48
Sort by :

Popularity

View :

24

  1. Price: Low to High
  2. Price: High to Low
  3. Rate: High to Low
  4. Newest First
  5. Popularity
  1. 24
  2. 36
  3. 48
Sort by :
  • FOPM-101 Handheld Optical Power Meter(-70~+6dBm) with 2.5mm+FC+SC+ST Connector

    FOPM-101 Handheld Optical Power Meter(-70~+6dBm) with 2.5mm+FC+SC+ST Connector

    #11149
    14 pcs in stock, Ship on Fri. Oct. 26
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    High accurate test precision and user automatic self calibration function; Calibrated at 800~1600nm.
    A$68.00
  • FOPM-102 Handheld Optical Power Meter(-50~+26dBm) with 2.5mm+FC+SC+ST Connector

    FOPM-102 Handheld Optical Power Meter(-50~+26dBm) with 2.5mm+FC+SC+ST Connector

    #11148
    18 pcs in stock, Ship on Fri. Oct. 26
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    High accurate test precision and user automatic self calibration function; Calibrated at 800~1600nm.
    A$68.00
  • FOPM-108 Handheld Optical Power Meter(-70~+6dBm) with 2.5mm+FC+SC+ST Connector
    Video

    FOPM-108 Handheld Optical Power Meter(-70~+6dBm) with 2.5mm+FC+SC+ST Connector

    #11096
    18 pcs in stock, Ship on Fri. Oct. 26
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    High accurate test precision and user automatic self calibration function.
    A$210.00
  • FOPM-109 Handheld Optical Power Meter(-50~+26dBm) with 2.5mm+FC+SC+ST Connector
    Video

    FOPM-109 Handheld Optical Power Meter(-50~+26dBm) with 2.5mm+FC+SC+ST Connector

    #12594
    13 pcs in stock, Ship on Fri. Oct. 26
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    High accurate test precision and user automatic self calibration function.
    A$210.00
  • FOPM-107 MPO Optical Power Meter

    FOPM-107 MPO Optical Power Meter

    #12796
    Customised, Ship on Sat. Nov. 3
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    Cost-effective tool to test MPO connectors and patchcords; Calibrated at 800~1700nm.
    A$4,100.00
  • FOPM-105 PON Optical Power Meter

    FOPM-105 PON Optical Power Meter

    #37031
    Ship on Sat. Nov. 3
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    High accurate test precision and user automatic self calibration function; Designed for BPON/EPON/GPON test.
    A$170.00
  • FOPM-110 CWDM Optical Power Meter (+5~-40dBm) with 2.5mm+FC+SC+ST Connector

    FOPM-110 CWDM Optical Power Meter (+5~-40dBm) with 2.5mm+FC+SC+ST Connector

    #73643
    Customised, Ship on Sat. Nov. 3
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    High accurate test precision and user automatic self calibration function.
    A$2,500.00

Thanks for your feedback.

Your opinion matters to us. With your help we’ll continue to improve your shopping experience.

Give Feedback

For customer service issues, please visit the Customer Service.

How likely are you to recommend us?

Not likely Very likely

Please select a topic for your feedback

0/1000

Please provide your email for a response from FS.COM