Need Help

Live chat with us

Live Chat

Want to call?

+61 3 9693 3488

Australia

Country/Region

Australia

Language/Currency

English / $ AUD

  • English / $ AUD

Solutions

  • Optical Transport Network
  • Campus Network
  • Data Center
  • Structured Cabling
  • By Application

Support

  • Technical Support
  • Customer Support
  • Service Support

Company

  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Partners
  • About Us
    FS is a global leading communications hardware and project solutions provider. We are dedicated to helping you build, connect, protect and optimize your optical infrastructure.
    Explore FS
  • Contact Us
    We're here to help. Welcome to contact us at any time for the quick & best technical support & customer service.

    +61 3 9693 3488

    Learn more
  • Partners
    FS provides tailored, cost-effective network solutions for your business. Our products and service is trusted by some of the world's most influential corporations.
    Meet Our Partners
Cart

Cart Loading

Networking


Explore SolutionsLearn more

S3260-8T2FP, 8-Port Gigabit, 2 1Gb SFP Uplinks, 260W, Managed PoE+ Switch

A$290.40

S3700-24T4F, 24-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T Gigabit, 4 1Gb SFP Uplinks, L2+ Managed Ethernet Switch, Fanless

A$258.50

1.5m Cat6 Ethernet Patch Cable - Snagless, Unshielded (UTP) PVC CM , Blue

A$3.85

LC-LC UPC Duplex OM2 Multimode Fibre Patch Lead 2.0mm PVC (OFNR) 1m

A$6.38

1U Horizontal Cable Manager, Single Sided with Finger Duct, Plastic

A$17.60

S1150-8T2F 8-Port Gigabit Managed PoE+ Switch with 2 1Gb SFP Uplinks, 150W

A$244.20

S5500-48T8SP, 48-Port Gigabit, 8 10Gb SFP+ Uplinks, 500W, L3 Stackable Managed PoE+ Switch

A$2,125.20

1.5m Cat6 Slim Ethernet Patch Cable - Snagless, Unshielded (UTP) PVC CM, 28AWG, Blue

A$4.07

S5850-32S2Q, 32-Port 10Gb SFP+, 2 40Gb QSFP+ Uplinks, L3 Managed Ethernet Switch

A$4,571.60

LC-LC UPC Duplex Single Mode Fibre Patch Lead 2.0mm PVC (OFNR) 1m

A$5.94

1U Metal Horizontal Lacer Panel with 5 Rotating and Detachable Plastic D-rings

A$50.60

2x MTP®-12 to 12x LC Duplex, Type A, 24 Fibres OS2 Single Mode FHD MTP® Cassette

A$242.00

MTP®-12 to 6x LC Duplex, Type AF, 12 Fibres OS2 Single Mode FHD MTP® Cassette

A$121.00

Network Assemblies

  • Fibre Optic Transceivers
  • Fibre Patch Leads
  • Copper Patch Cables
  • Racks & Cabinets
  • Cable Management

  • Quality Assurance

    CE, RoHS, ISO9001 quality certification guaranteed.

  • Large Stock

    Sufficient inventory for same day shipping.

  • Cost-Efficient

    We offer the best price to help saving your budget.

  • Fast Delivery

    Local warehouses covering global markets save your valuable time.

You have shared it successfully.

Leave Feedback about FS

Thanks for visiting FS. For immediate assistance, please visit Help Centre or Live Chat with us.

Rate your overall experience with FS*

1
2
3
4
5
Poor Excellent

Please select a topic for your feedback.*

0/

If you would like to hear back from us, please leave your contact information.