Australia
Need Help?

MikroTik

Filter

Categories

Compatible Brands

Max Distance

Connector

Media

Sort by :
Popularity
8 Results
  • Hot
    CiscoAristaJuniperDellMellanoxHPE H3CExtremeBrocadeHWH3CIntelCienaGenericFSIBMAvagoAvayaAlcatel-LucentPalo Alto NetworksD-linkF5 NetworksFortinetGigamonCheck PointAPRESIAAllied TelesisChelsioEdge-CoreIxiaMRVQuantaZTECustomized +34

    40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m Module, MikroTik Compatible

    ≤1.3W / 4x 10GBASE-SR
    MTP/MPO-12 / MMF
    A$60.50
    1569 In Stockships from AU Warehouse
    Get It By Tue. 12th Jul.
  • Hot
    CiscoJuniperAristaDellHPE H3CExtremeBrocadeMellanoxHWH3CIntelCienaGenericFSIBMAvagoAvayaAlcatel-LucentD-LinkF5 NetworksFortinetGigamonCheck PointAPRESIAAllied TelesisChelsioEdge-CorePalo Alto NetworksIxiaMRVCustomized +32

    40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km Module, MikroTik Compatible

    Duplex LC
    SMF / ≤3.5W
    A$477.40
    1312 In Stockships from AU Warehouse
    Free Shipping, Get It By Tue. 12th Jul.
  • Hot
    CiscoJuniperAristaDellHPE H3CExtremeBrocadeMellanoxHWH3CIntelGenericFSMRVPalo Alto NetworksQuantaZTEEdge-CoreCienaChelsioAvayaAllied TelesisF5 NetworksFortinetD-LinkAlcatel-LucentAvagoCheck PointCustomized +30

    40GBASE-ER4 QSFP+ 1310nm 40km Module, MikroTik Compatible

    Duplex LC
    SMF / ≤3.5W
    A$1,375.00
    52 In Stockships from AU Warehouse
    Free Shipping, Get It By Tue. 12th Jul.
  • Hot
    CiscoJuniperAristaDellExtremeBrocadeMellanoxHWH3CGenericFSMRVPalo Alto NetworksQuantaZTEEdge-CoreCienaChelsioAvayaAllied TelesisF5 NetworksFortinetD-LinkAvagoCheck PointIntelCustomized +28

    40GBASE-UNIV QSFP+ 1310nm 2km Module, MikroTik Compatible

    Duplex LC
    MMF/SMF / ≤3.5W
    A$477.40
    549 In Stockships from AU Warehouse
    Free Shipping, Get It By Tue. 12th Jul.
  • Hot
    CiscoJuniperAristaHPE H3CBrocadeMellanoxHWH3CGenericIntelFSAvagoD-LinkFortinetF5 NetworksChelsioCienaEdge-CorePalo Alto NetworksMRVAvayaAllied TelesisCheck PointCustomized +25

    40GBASE-LR4L QSFP+ 1310nm 2km Module, MikroTik Compatible

    Duplex LC
    SMF / ≤3.5W
    A$446.60
    416 In Stockships from AU Warehouse
    Free Shipping, Get It By Tue. 12th Jul.
  • Hot
    CiscoJuniperAristaDellExtremeBrocadeHWH3CIntelMellanoxCienaGenericFSIBMAvagoAvayaAlcatel-LucentD-LinkAllied TelesisEdge-CorePalo Alto NetworksF5 NetworksFortinetIxiaMRVChelsioCustomized +28

    4x10GBASE-LR QSFP+ 1310nm 10km Module, MikroTik Compatible

    ≤2.5W / 4x 10GBASE-LR
    MTP/MPO-12 / SMF
    A$509.30
    103 In Stockships from AU Warehouse
    Free Shipping, Get It By Tue. 12th Jul.
  • CiscoJuniperAristaBrocadeDellMellanoxExtremeHWH3CGenericFSSpirentCheck PointIBMAvagoD-LinkFortinetF5 NetworksAllied TelesisAvayaChelsioCienaEdge-CoreZTEQuantaPalo Alto NetworksMRVCustomized +29

    40GBASE-PLRL4 QSFP+ 1310nm 1.4km Module, MikroTik Compatible

    ≤2.5W / 4x 10GBASE-LR
    MTP/MPO-12 / SMF
    A$385.00
    175 In Stockships from AU Warehouse
    Free Shipping, Get It By Tue. 12th Jul.
  • CiscoJuniperAristaDellHPE H3CExtremeBrocadeMellanoxHWH3CIntelCienaGenericFSIBMAvagoAvayaAlcatel-LucentD-LinkAllied TelesisEdge-CorePalo Alto NetworksChelsioF5 NetworksFortinetIxiaMRVQuantaZTECustomized +31

    40GBASE-CSR4 QSFP+ 850nm 400m Module, MikroTik Compatible

    ≤1.2W / 4x 10GBASE-SR
    MTP/MPO-12 / MMF
    A$100.10
    391 In Stockships from AU Warehouse
    Free Shipping, Get It By Tue. 12th Jul.
FS Online Chat