Need Help

Chat live with us

Live Chat

Want to call?

+61 3 9693 3488

Australia / $ AUD

Country/Region

Australia

Language/Currency

English / $ AUD

  • English / $ AUD
Save
Cart
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Free Project Support

For Enterprise

For Service Provider

For Cloud Provider

FHX Ultra HD Cabling System 

Data Center Structured Cabling 

Solutions

DC Cabling Solution Team
DCI Engineers
with CCIE/HCIE Certification

Free Project Support

Metro WDM System

FMT Multi-service Platform

Management System

Flexible Ring Architecture for 

Robust and Large-Scale

Optical Transport

OTN Solution Team
Senior Telecommunication
Engineers

Free Project Support

In-Building Wireless

Power Over Ethernet

Netwoking & Security

Enterprise Networks Solutions

Building a Modern-Day SMB 

Network

Enterprise Solution Team
Network Engineers
with CCIE/HCIE Certification

Free Project Support

Multi-brand Compatibility

Coded & Tested In-house

Design Consistency

FS Box - Data Centre Tool Kit

for SFP/SFP+/XFP/

QSFP+/QSFP28

Optics Solution Team
Senior Hardware Design
Engineers

  • About Us

    Meet us and know our mission, belief, service and more.

  • Contact Us

    Find our locations and get connected with us closely.

  • Help Center

    Ask us whatever you care, we will help you 24/7.

  • Quality Commitment

    Explore how we care about the quality.

  • Partners

    Partner with FS and increase your service value

FS 40G QSFP+

Showing 1-10 of 10 products Sort by :

Popularity

View :

24

  1. Price: Low to High
  2. Price: High to Low
  3. Rate: High to Low
  4. Newest First
  5. Popularity
  1. 24
  2. 36
  3. 48
Sort by :

Popularity

View :

24

  1. Price: Low to High
  2. Price: High to Low
  3. Rate: High to Low
  4. Newest First
  5. Popularity
  1. 24
  2. 36
  3. 48
Sort by :
  • 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m MTP/MPO Transceiver Module for MMF

    40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m MTP/MPO Transceiver Module for MMF

    #17931
    447 pcs in stock, Ship Today
    A$55.00
  • 40GBASE-LR4 and OTU3 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km LC Transceiver Module for SMF

    40GBASE-LR4 and OTU3 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km LC Transceiver Module for SMF

    #24422
    285 pcs in stock, Ship Today
    A$395.00
  • 40GBASE-PLR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km MTP/MPO Transceiver Module for SMF

    40GBASE-PLR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km MTP/MPO Transceiver Module for SMF

    #35209
    Ship on Fri. Oct. 26
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    A$424.00
  • 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Duplex LC Transceiver Module for MMF

    40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Duplex LC Transceiver Module for MMF

    #48721
    36 pcs in stock, Ship on Thu. Oct. 25
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    A$324.00
  • 40GBASE-LX4 QSFP+ 1310nm 2km LC Transceiver Module for SMF&MMF

    40GBASE-LX4 QSFP+ 1310nm 2km LC Transceiver Module for SMF&MMF

    #35205
    17 pcs in stock, Ship on Thu. Oct. 25
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    A$480.00
  • 40GBASE-CSR4 QSFP+ 850nm 400m MTP/MPO Transceiver Module for MMF

    40GBASE-CSR4 QSFP+ 850nm 400m MTP/MPO Transceiver Module for MMF

    #34912
    52 pcs in stock, Ship on Thu. Oct. 25
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    A$84.00
  • 40GBASE-PLRL4 QSFP+ 1310nm 1.4km MTP/MPO Transceiver Module for SMF

    40GBASE-PLRL4 QSFP+ 1310nm 1.4km MTP/MPO Transceiver Module for SMF

    #34917
    Ship on Fri. Oct. 26
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    A$310.00
  • 40GBASE-LR4L QSFP+ 1310nm 2km LC Transceiver Module for SMF

    40GBASE-LR4L QSFP+ 1310nm 2km LC Transceiver Module for SMF

    #34913
    15 pcs in stock, Ship on Thu. Oct. 25
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    A$367.00
  • 40GBASE-ER4 and OTU3 QSFP+ 1310nm 40km LC Transceiver Module for SMF

    40GBASE-ER4 and OTU3 QSFP+ 1310nm 40km LC Transceiver Module for SMF

    #35211
    35 pcs in stock, Ship on Thu. Oct. 25
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    A$1,132.00
  • 40GBASE-LR4 CFP 1310nm 10km LC Transceiver Module for SMF

    40GBASE-LR4 CFP 1310nm 10km LC Transceiver Module for SMF

    #39986
    Customised, Ship on Fri. Oct. 26
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    A$1,100.00
  • 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m MTP/MPO Transceiver Module for MMF
    Video

    40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m MTP/MPO Transceiver Module for MMF

    #17931
    447 pcs in stock, Ship Today
    FS interoperability QSFP+ transceiver module is built to meet MSA standards and ensures flawless operations across open, standards-based vendors, tested to integrate into your network seamlessly.
    A$55.00
  • 40GBASE-LR4 and OTU3 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km LC Transceiver Module for SMF
    Video

    40GBASE-LR4 and OTU3 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km LC Transceiver Module for SMF

    #24422
    285 pcs in stock, Ship Today
    FS interoperability QSFP+ transceiver module is built to meet MSA standards and ensures flawless operations across open, standards-based vendors, tested to integrate into your network seamlessly.
    A$395.00
  • 40GBASE-PLR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km MTP/MPO Transceiver Module for SMF
    Video

    40GBASE-PLR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km MTP/MPO Transceiver Module for SMF

    #35209
    Ship on Fri. Oct. 26
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    FS interoperability QSFP+ transceiver module is built to meet MSA standards and ensures flawless operations across open, standards-based vendors, tested to integrate into your network seamlessly.
    A$424.00
  • 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Duplex LC Transceiver Module for MMF
    Video

    40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Duplex LC Transceiver Module for MMF

    #48721
    36 pcs in stock, Ship on Thu. Oct. 25
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    FS interoperability QSFP+ transceiver module is built to meet MSA standards and ensures flawless operations across open, standards-based vendors, tested to integrate into your network seamlessly.
    A$324.00
  • 40GBASE-LX4 QSFP+ 1310nm 2km LC Transceiver Module for SMF&MMF
    Video

    40GBASE-LX4 QSFP+ 1310nm 2km LC Transceiver Module for SMF&MMF

    #35205
    17 pcs in stock, Ship on Thu. Oct. 25
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    FS interoperability QSFP+ transceiver module is built to meet MSA standards and ensures flawless operations across open, standards-based vendors, tested to integrate into your network seamlessly.
    A$480.00
  • 40GBASE-CSR4 QSFP+ 850nm 400m MTP/MPO Transceiver Module for MMF
    Video

    40GBASE-CSR4 QSFP+ 850nm 400m MTP/MPO Transceiver Module for MMF

    #34912
    52 pcs in stock, Ship on Thu. Oct. 25
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    FS interoperability QSFP+ transceiver module is built to meet MSA standards and ensures flawless operations across open, standards-based vendors, tested to integrate into your network seamlessly.
    A$84.00
  • 40GBASE-PLRL4 QSFP+ 1310nm 1.4km MTP/MPO Transceiver Module for SMF
    Video

    40GBASE-PLRL4 QSFP+ 1310nm 1.4km MTP/MPO Transceiver Module for SMF

    #34917
    Ship on Fri. Oct. 26
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    FS interoperability QSFP+ transceiver module is built to meet MSA standards and ensures flawless operations across open, standards-based vendors, tested to integrate into your network seamlessly.
    A$310.00
  • 40GBASE-LR4L QSFP+ 1310nm 2km LC Transceiver Module for SMF
    Video

    40GBASE-LR4L QSFP+ 1310nm 2km LC Transceiver Module for SMF

    #34913
    15 pcs in stock, Ship on Thu. Oct. 25
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    FS interoperability QSFP+ transceiver module is built to meet MSA standards and ensures flawless operations across open, standards-based vendors, tested to integrate into your network seamlessly.
    A$367.00
  • 40GBASE-ER4 and OTU3 QSFP+ 1310nm 40km LC Transceiver Module for SMF
    Video

    40GBASE-ER4 and OTU3 QSFP+ 1310nm 40km LC Transceiver Module for SMF

    #35211
    35 pcs in stock, Ship on Thu. Oct. 25
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    FS interoperability QSFP+ transceiver module is built to meet MSA standards and ensures flawless operations across open, standards-based vendors, tested to integrate into your network seamlessly.
    A$1,132.00
  • 40GBASE-LR4 CFP 1310nm 10km LC Transceiver Module for SMF

    40GBASE-LR4 CFP 1310nm 10km LC Transceiver Module for SMF

    #39986
    Customised, Ship on Fri. Oct. 26
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    FS interoperability QSFP+ transceiver module is built to meet MSA standards and used for unlocked equipment. It is uniquely serialized and data-traffic and application tested to ensure that they will integrate into your network seamlessly.
    A$1,100.00

Thanks for your feedback.

Your opinion matters to us. With your help we’ll continue to improve your shopping experience.

Give Feedback

For customer service issues, please visit the Customer Service.

How likely are you to recommend us?

Not likely Very likely

Please select a topic for your feedback

0/1000

Please provide your email for a response from FS.COM