Need Help

Chat live with us

Live Chat

Want to call?

+61 3 9693 3488

Australia / $ AUD

Country/Region

Australia

Language/Currency

English / $ AUD

  • English / $ AUD
Save
Cart
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Free
Project Support

Metro WDM System

FMT Multi-service Platform

Management System

Free
Project Support

For Enterprise

For Service Provider

For Cloud Provider

Free
Project Support

In-Building Wireless

Power Over Ethernet

Netwoking & Security

Free
Project Support

Multi-brand Compatibility

Coded & Tested In-house

Design Consistency

FS 40G QSFP+

Sort by:

40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m MTP/MPO Transceiver Module for MMF

40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m MTP/MPO Transceiver Module for MMF

#17931
470 pcs in stock, Ship Today

FS interoperability QSFP+ transceiver module is built to meet MSA standards and ensures flawless operations across open, standards-based vendors, tested to integrate into your network seamlessly.

A$ 68.00

40GBASE-LR4 and OTU3 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km LC Transceiver Module for SMF

40GBASE-LR4 and OTU3 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km LC Transceiver Module for SMF

#24422
199 pcs in stock, Ship Today

FS interoperability QSFP+ transceiver module is built to meet MSA standards and ensures flawless operations across open, standards-based vendors, tested to integrate into your network seamlessly.

A$ 470.00

40GBASE-PLR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km MTP/MPO Transceiver Module for SMF

40GBASE-PLR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km MTP/MPO Transceiver Module for SMF

#35209
63 pcs in stock, Ship on Mon. Aug. 20
Will ship out when latest inventory arrives. Learn more about shipping policy.

FS interoperability QSFP+ transceiver module is built to meet MSA standards and ensures flawless operations across open, standards-based vendors, tested to integrate into your network seamlessly.

A$ 530.00

40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Duplex LC Transceiver Module for MMF

40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Duplex LC Transceiver Module for MMF

#48721
59 pcs in stock, Ship on Mon. Aug. 20
Will ship out when latest inventory arrives. Learn more about shipping policy.

FS interoperability QSFP+ transceiver module is built to meet MSA standards and ensures flawless operations across open, standards-based vendors, tested to integrate into your network seamlessly.

A$ 420.00

40GBASE-LX4 QSFP+ 1310nm 2km LC Transceiver Module for SMF&MMF

40GBASE-LX4 QSFP+ 1310nm 2km LC Transceiver Module for SMF&MMF

#35205
17 pcs in stock, Ship on Mon. Aug. 20
Will ship out when latest inventory arrives. Learn more about shipping policy.

FS interoperability QSFP+ transceiver module is built to meet MSA standards and ensures flawless operations across open, standards-based vendors, tested to integrate into your network seamlessly.

A$ 470.00

40GBASE-CSR4 QSFP+ 850nm 400m MTP/MPO Transceiver Module for MMF

40GBASE-CSR4 QSFP+ 850nm 400m MTP/MPO Transceiver Module for MMF

#34912
108 pcs in stock, Ship on Mon. Aug. 20
Will ship out when latest inventory arrives. Learn more about shipping policy.

FS interoperability QSFP+ transceiver module is built to meet MSA standards and ensures flawless operations across open, standards-based vendors, tested to integrate into your network seamlessly.

A$ 82.00

40GBASE-PLRL4 QSFP+ 1310nm 1.4km MTP/MPO Transceiver Module for SMF

40GBASE-PLRL4 QSFP+ 1310nm 1.4km MTP/MPO Transceiver Module for SMF

#34917
36 pcs in stock, Ship on Mon. Aug. 20
Will ship out when latest inventory arrives. Learn more about shipping policy.

FS interoperability QSFP+ transceiver module is built to meet MSA standards and ensures flawless operations across open, standards-based vendors, tested to integrate into your network seamlessly.

A$ 300.00

40GBASE-LR4L QSFP+ 1310nm 2km LC Transceiver Module for SMF

40GBASE-LR4L QSFP+ 1310nm 2km LC Transceiver Module for SMF

#34913
18 pcs in stock, Ship on Mon. Aug. 20
Will ship out when latest inventory arrives. Learn more about shipping policy.

FS interoperability QSFP+ transceiver module is built to meet MSA standards and ensures flawless operations across open, standards-based vendors, tested to integrate into your network seamlessly.

A$ 470.00

40GBASE-ER4 and OTU3 QSFP+ 1310nm 40km LC Transceiver Module for SMF

40GBASE-ER4 and OTU3 QSFP+ 1310nm 40km LC Transceiver Module for SMF

#35211
9 pcs in stock, Ship on Mon. Aug. 20
Will ship out when latest inventory arrives. Learn more about shipping policy.

FS interoperability QSFP+ transceiver module is built to meet MSA standards and ensures flawless operations across open, standards-based vendors, tested to integrate into your network seamlessly.

A$ 1,797.00

40GBASE-LR4 CFP 1310nm 10km LC Transceiver Module for SMF

40GBASE-LR4 CFP 1310nm 10km LC Transceiver Module for SMF

#39986
Available, Ship on Wed. Aug. 22
Will ship out when latest inventory arrives. Learn more about shipping policy.

FS interoperability QSFP+ transceiver module is built to meet MSA standards and used for unlocked equipment. It is uniquely serialized and data-traffic and application tested to ensure that they will integrate into your network seamlessly.

A$ 1,100.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

Thanks for your feedback.

Your opinion matters to us. With your help we’ll continue to improve your shopping experience.

Give Feedback

Let us know what you think about FS.COM.

Rate this page *

Not likely Very likely

Tell us your suggestions or comments about the product, service or website

0/1000

Please provide your email for a response from FS.COM*

Note: This information will NOT be used for any other purpose. We value your privacy.