FS Australia FREE Delivery on Orders over AUD99 (Inc. GST)
Australia (English / $ AUD)
Contact Us

Australia (English / $ AUD)

FREE Delivery on Orders over AUD99 (Inc. GST)

Fiber Optic Attenuators

Fiber Optic Attenuators
Attenuator Type
Connector Type
Attenuation
11 Results
Sort by:
Popularity

Attenuator Type

Connector Type

Attenuation

Attenuator Type

Connector Type

Attenuation

Attenuator Type

Connector Type

Attenuator Type

Attenuation

More Filters

11 Results
Sort by:
LC/UPC Single Mode Fixed Attenuators, 5dB (10 PCS/Pack)
Hot
1dB 2dB 3dB 7dB 10dB 12dB 15dB +9

LC/UPC Single Mode Fixed Attenuators, 5dB (10 PCS/Pack)

Male to Female | 1260-1620nm | Material-ion Doped Fiber | Precision Polishing
AUD53.90 (Incl.GST)
55 In Global Warehouse, Get It By Monday, 4 March 2024
SC/APC Single Mode Fixed Attenuators, 3dB (10 PCS/Pack)
5dB 10dB +4

SC/APC Single Mode Fixed Attenuators, 3dB (10 PCS/Pack)

Male to Female | 1260-1620nm | Material-ion Doped Fiber | Precision Polishing
AUD84.70 (Incl.GST)
27 In Global Warehouse, Get It By Tuesday, 5 March 2024
SC/UPC Single Mode Fixed Attenuators, 3dB (10 PCS/Pack)
5dB 10dB +3

SC/UPC Single Mode Fixed Attenuators, 3dB (10 PCS/Pack)

Male to Female | 1260-1620nm | Material-ion Doped Fiber | Precision Polishing
AUD75.90 (Incl.GST)
37 In Global Warehouse, Get It By Tuesday, 5 March 2024
LC to LC UPC Simplex OS2 Fiber Optic Testing Cable with 10 dB Attenuator
15dB +2

LC to LC UPC Simplex OS2 Fiber Optic Testing Cable with 10 dB Attenuator

1310/1550nm | Material-ion Doped Fiber | Precision Polishing
AUD30.80 (Incl.GST)
72 In Global Warehouse, Get It By Monday, 4 March 2024
SC/FC/ST-UPC Single Mode Handheld Variable Attenuator, 0.05dB

SC/FC/ST-UPC Single Mode Handheld Variable Attenuator, 0.05dB

1260-1650nm | Measurement Range: 2.5-60dB
AUD1,246.30 (Incl.GST)
Available for back order, Get It By Tuesday, 26 March 2024
Customized LC/SC/FC/ST/LSH Single Mode Fixed Attenuator

Customized LC/SC/FC/ST/LSH Single Mode Fixed Attenuator

Female to Female | 1260-1620nm | 2/3/5/7/10/15dB
AUD3.52 (Incl.GST)
Available for back order, Get It By Monday, 18 March 2024
Customized ST Single Mode Fixed Attenuator

Customized ST Single Mode Fixed Attenuator

Male to Female | 1260nm-1620nm | 1-25dB
AUD13.20 (Incl.GST)
Available for back order, Get It By Monday, 18 March 2024
Customized FC Single Mode Variable Attenuator

Customized FC Single Mode Variable Attenuator

1260-1620nm | 1-30dB
AUD20.90 (Incl.GST)
Available for back order, Get It By Monday, 18 March 2024
Customized LC/SC/FC/ST Single Mode/Multimode Variable Attenuator

Customized LC/SC/FC/ST Single Mode/Multimode Variable Attenuator

1310-1550nm(SM)/850-1300nm(MM) | 0-60dB
AUD199.10 (Incl.GST)
Available for back order, Get It By Monday, 18 March 2024
Customized MU/UPC Single Mode Fixed Attenuator

Customized MU/UPC Single Mode Fixed Attenuator

Male to Female | 1260-1620nm | 1-25dB
AUD20.90 (Incl.GST)
Available for back order, Get It By Monday, 18 March 2024
Customized LC/SC/FC/ST MEMS Variable Attenuator

Customized LC/SC/FC/ST MEMS Variable Attenuator

1525-1570nm/1570-1610nm | 1-40dB
AUD279.40 (Incl.GST)
Available for back order, Get It By Wednesday, 27 March 2024