Need Help

Chat live with us

Live Chat

Want to call?

+61 3 9693 3488

Australia / $ AUD

Country/Region

Australia

Language/Currency

English / $ AUD

  • English / $ AUD
Save
Cart
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Free Project Support

For Enterprise

For Service Provider

For Cloud Provider

FHX Ultra HD Cabling System 

Data Center Structured Cabling 

Solutions

DC Cabling Solution Team
DCI Engineers
with CCIE/HCIE Certification

Free Project Support

Metro WDM System

FMT Multi-service Platform

Management System

Flexible Ring Architecture for 

Robust and Large-Scale

Optical Transport

OTN Solution Team
Senior Telecommunication
Engineers

Free Project Support

In-Building Wireless

Power Over Ethernet

Netwoking & Security

Enterprise Networks Solutions

Building a Modern-Day SMB 

Network

Enterprise Solution Team
Network Engineers
with CCIE/HCIE Certification

Free Project Support

Multi-brand Compatibility

Coded & Tested In-house

Design Consistency

FS Box - Data Centre Tool Kit

for SFP/SFP+/XFP/

QSFP+/QSFP28

Optics Solution Team
Senior Hardware Design
Engineers

  • About Us

    Meet us and know our mission, belief, service and more.

  • Contact Us

    Find our locations and get connected with us closely.

  • Help Center

    Ask us whatever you care, we will help you 24/7.

  • Quality Commitment

    Explore how we care about the quality.

  • Partners

    Partner with FS and increase your service value

Fibre Optic Adapters

Showing 1-24 of 71 products Sort by :

Popularity

View :

24

  1. Price: Low to High
  2. Price: High to Low
  3. Rate: High to Low
  4. Newest First
  5. Popularity
  1. 24
  2. 36
  3. 48
Sort by :

Popularity

View :

24

  1. Price: Low to High
  2. Price: High to Low
  3. Rate: High to Low
  4. Newest First
  5. Popularity
  1. 24
  2. 36
  3. 48
Sort by :
  • LC/UPC to LC/UPC Simplex Singlemode Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter

    LC/UPC to LC/UPC Simplex Singlemode Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter

    #48504
    290 pcs in stock, Ship on Fri. Oct. 26
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    Connecting a LC Simplex connector to a LC Simplex connector to extend the length of a cable run.
    A$0.60
  • LC/UPC to LC/UPC Duplex Singlemode SC Type Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter

    LC/UPC to LC/UPC Duplex Singlemode SC Type Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter

    #48497
    612 pcs in stock, Ship Today
    Connecting a LC Duplex connector to a LC Duplex connector to extend the length of a cable run.
    A$0.95
  • LC/UPC to LC/UPC Duplex Singlemode SC Type with Flange Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter

    LC/UPC to LC/UPC Duplex Singlemode SC Type with Flange Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter

    #17579
    718 pcs in stock, Ship Today
    Connecting a LC Duplex connector to a LC Duplex connector to extend the length of a cable run.
    A$0.86
  • LC/UPC to LC/UPC 4 Cores Singlemode Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter

    LC/UPC to LC/UPC 4 Cores Singlemode Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter

    #12067
    50 pcs in stock, Ship Today
    Connecting LC connector to LC connector to extend the length of a cable run.
    A$3.10
  • SC/APC to SC/APC Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapter

    SC/APC to SC/APC Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapter

    #48491
    3945 pcs in stock, Ship Today
    Connecting a SC Simplex connector to a SC Simplex connector to extend the length of a cable run.
    A$0.41
  • SC/APC to SC/APC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter

    SC/APC to SC/APC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter

    #11895
    420 pcs in stock, Ship Today
    Connecting a SC Duplex connector to a SC Duplex connector to extend the length of a cable run.
    A$0.68
  • MTP/MPO Full Flange Black Fiber Optic Adapter, Opposed Key, Up to Down

    MTP/MPO Full Flange Black Fiber Optic Adapter, Opposed Key, Up to Down

    #48508
    100 pcs in stock, Ship Today
    US Conec MTP® brand adapters, meeting the challenges and mechanical requirements of highly dense system designs while maintaining industry SC footprints.
    A$14.00
  • MTP/MPO Reduced Flange Black Fiber Optic Adapter, Aligned Key, Up to Up

    MTP/MPO Reduced Flange Black Fiber Optic Adapter, Aligned Key, Up to Up

    #12072
    128 pcs in stock, Ship Today
    US Conec MTP® brand adapters, meeting the challenges and mechanical requirements of highly dense system designs while maintaining industry SC footprints.
    A$14.00
  • LC/UPC to LC/UPC 10G Multimode OM4 Duplex SC Type Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter, Violet

    LC/UPC to LC/UPC 10G Multimode OM4 Duplex SC Type Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter, Violet

    #68519
    803 pcs in stock, Ship Today
    Connecting a LC Duplex connector to a LC Duplex connector to extend the length of a cable run.
    A$0.95
  • LC/UPC to LC/UPC 10G Multimode OM4 Quad with Flange Plastic Fiber Adapter, Violet

    LC/UPC to LC/UPC 10G Multimode OM4 Quad with Flange Plastic Fiber Adapter, Violet

    #68522
    Customised, Ship on Wed. Oct. 31
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    Connecting LC connector to LC connector to extend the length of a cable run.
    A$3.10
  • SC/UPC to SC/UPC 10G Multimode OM4 Simplex with Flange Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter, Violet

    SC/UPC to SC/UPC 10G Multimode OM4 Simplex with Flange Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter, Violet

    #68520
    Ship on Wed. Oct. 31
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    Connecting a SC Simplex connector to a SC Simplex connector to extend the length of a cable run.
    A$0.33
  • SC/UPC to SC/UPC 10G Multimode OM4 Duplex with Flange Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter, Violet

    SC/UPC to SC/UPC 10G Multimode OM4 Duplex with Flange Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter, Violet

    #68521
    Ship on Wed. Oct. 31
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    Connecting a SC Duplex connector to a SC Duplex connector to extend the length of a cable run.
    A$0.62
  • LC/UPC to LC/UPC 10G Multimode OM3 Duplex SC Type Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter, Aqua

    LC/UPC to LC/UPC 10G Multimode OM3 Duplex SC Type Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter, Aqua

    #63001
    1114 pcs in stock, Ship Today
    Connecting a LC Duplex connector to a LC Duplex connector to extend the length of a cable run.
    A$0.95
  • LC/UPC to LC/UPC 10G Multimode OM3 Quad with Flange Plastic Fiber Adapter, Aqua

    LC/UPC to LC/UPC 10G Multimode OM3 Quad with Flange Plastic Fiber Adapter, Aqua

    #49998
    24 pcs in stock, Ship on Fri. Oct. 26
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    Connecting LC connector to LC connector to extend the length of a cable run.
    A$3.10
  • SC/UPC to SC/UPC 10G Multimode OM3 Simplex Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter, Aqua

    SC/UPC to SC/UPC 10G Multimode OM3 Simplex Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter, Aqua

    #62817
    Ship on Wed. Oct. 31
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    Connecting a SC Simplex connector to a SC Simplex connector to extend the length of a cable run.
    A$0.33
  • SC/UPC to SC/UPC 10G Multimode OM3 Duplex Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter, Aqua

    SC/UPC to SC/UPC 10G Multimode OM3 Duplex Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter, Aqua

    #62815
    420 pcs in stock, Ship Today
    Connecting a SC Duplex connector to a SC Duplex connector to extend the length of a cable run.
    A$0.62
  • LC/APC to LC/APC Duplex Singlemode SC Type Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter

    LC/APC to LC/APC Duplex Singlemode SC Type Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter

    #22250
    1000 pcs in stock, Ship Today
    Connecting a LC Duplex connector to a LC Duplex connector to extend the length of a cable run.
    A$0.95
  • LC/APC to LC/APC Singlemode 4 Cores Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter

    LC/APC to LC/APC Singlemode 4 Cores Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter

    #12068
    13 pcs in stock, Ship on Fri. Oct. 26
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    Connecting LC connector to LC connector to extend the length of a cable run.
    A$3.10
  • SC/UPC to SC/UPC Simplex Singlemode Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter

    SC/UPC to SC/UPC Simplex Singlemode Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter

    #48488
    609 pcs in stock, Ship Today
    Connecting a SC Simplex connector to a SC Simplex connector to extend the length of a cable run.
    A$0.33
  • SC/UPC to SC/UPC Duplex Singlemode Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter

    SC/UPC to SC/UPC Duplex Singlemode Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter

    #48495
    650 pcs in stock, Ship Today
    Connecting a SC Duplex connector to a SC Duplex connector to extend the length of a cable run.
    A$0.62
  • LC/UPC to LC/UPC Duplex OS2 Singlemode Standard Type Fiber Optic Adapter

    LC/UPC to LC/UPC Duplex OS2 Singlemode Standard Type Fiber Optic Adapter

    #61896
    340 pcs in stock, Ship on Fri. Oct. 26
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    Connecting a LC Duplex connector to a LC Duplex connector to extend the length of a cable run.
    A$0.86
  • LC/APC to LC/APC Duplex Singlemode Standard Type Fiber Optic Adapter

    LC/APC to LC/APC Duplex Singlemode Standard Type Fiber Optic Adapter

    #17581
    Ship on Wed. Oct. 31
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    Connecting a LC Duplex connector to a LC Duplex connector to extend the length of a cable run.
    A$0.86
  • LC/UPC to LC/UPC Duplex OM1/OM2 Multimode Standard Type Fiber Optic Adapter

    LC/UPC to LC/UPC Duplex OM1/OM2 Multimode Standard Type Fiber Optic Adapter

    #61897
    Ship on Wed. Oct. 31
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    Connecting a LC Duplex connector to a LC Duplex connector to extend the length of a cable run.
    A$0.86
  • LC/UPC to LC/UPC Duplex OM3/OM4 Multimode Standard Type Fiber Optic Adapter

    LC/UPC to LC/UPC Duplex OM3/OM4 Multimode Standard Type Fiber Optic Adapter

    #61898
    Ship on Wed. Oct. 31
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    Connecting a LC Duplex connector to a LC Duplex connector to extend the length of a cable run.
    A$0.95

Thanks for your feedback.

Your opinion matters to us. With your help we’ll continue to improve your shopping experience.

Give Feedback

For customer service issues, please visit the Customer Service.

How likely are you to recommend us?

Not likely Very likely

Please select a topic for your feedback

0/1000

Please provide your email for a response from FS.COM