Australia
Contact Us
  • CiscoJuniperAristaHPE H3CBrocadeMellanoxHWH3CGenericIntelHPE ArubaFSAvagoFortinetF5 NetworksChelsioCienaEdge-CorePalo Alto NetworksMRVMikroTikAvayaAllied TelesisCheck PointCustomized +26

    40GBASE-LR4L QSFP+ 1310nm 2km Module, D-Link Compatible

    Duplex LC
    SMF / ≤3.5W
    A$487.30 (Incl.GST)
    A$443.00 (Excl.GST)
    322 In Global stock, Get It By 16th Dec.
    Free Shipping
  • CiscoJuniperAristaDellHPE H3CExtremeBrocadeMellanoxHWH3CHPE ArubaIntelCienaGenericFSIBMAvagoAvayaAlcatel-LucentAllied TelesisEdge-CorePalo Alto NetworksChelsioF5 NetworksFortinetIxiaMikroTikMRVQuantaZTECustomized +32

    40GBASE-CSR4 QSFP+ 850nm 400m Module, D-Link Compatible

    ≤1.2W / 4x 10GBASE-SR
    MTP/MPO-12 / MMF
    A$110.00 (Incl.GST)
    A$100.00 (Excl.GST)
    285 In Global stock, Get It By 16th Dec.
    Free Shipping
  • CiscoAristaJuniperDellMellanoxHPE H3CExtremeBrocadeHWH3CHPE ArubaIntelCienaGenericFSIBMAvagoAvayaAlcatel-LucentPalo Alto NetworksF5 NetworksFortinetGigamonCheck PointAPRESIAAllied TelesisChelsioEdge-CoreIxiaMikroTikMRVQuantaZTECustomized +35

    40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m Module, D-link Compatible

    ≤1.3W / 4x 10GBASE-SR
    MTP/MPO-12 / MMF
    A$66.00 (Incl.GST)
    A$60.00 (Excl.GST)
    315 In AU stock, Get It By 8th Dec.6191 In Global stock, Get It By 15th Dec.
  • CiscoJuniperAristaBrocadeDellMellanoxExtremeHWH3CGenericFSSpirentCheck PointIBMAvagoFortinetF5 NetworksAllied TelesisAvayaChelsioCienaEdge-CoreMikroTikZTEQuantaPalo Alto NetworksMRVCustomized +29

    40GBASE-PLRL4 QSFP+ 1310nm 2km Module, D-Link Compatible

    ≤2.5W / 4x 10GBASE-LR
    MTP/MPO-12 / SMF
    A$420.20 (Incl.GST)
    A$382.00 (Excl.GST)
    176 In Global stock, Get It By 16th Dec.
    Free Shipping
  • CiscoJuniperAristaDellExtremeBrocadeHWH3CIntelMellanoxCienaGenericFSIBMAvagoAvayaAlcatel-LucentAllied TelesisEdge-CorePalo Alto NetworksF5 NetworksFortinetIxiaMikroTikMRVChelsioCustomized +28

    4x10GBASE-LR QSFP+ 1310nm 10km Module, D-Link Compatible

    ≤2.5W / 4x 10GBASE-LR
    MTP/MPO-12 / SMF
    A$555.50 (Incl.GST)
    A$505.00 (Excl.GST)
    576 In Global stock, Get It By 16th Dec.
    Free Shipping
  • CiscoJuniperAristaDellHPE H3CExtremeBrocadeMellanoxHWH3CHPE ArubaIntelGenericFSMRVPalo Alto NetworksQuantaZTEMikroTikEdge-CoreCienaChelsioAvayaAllied TelesisF5 NetworksFortinetAlcatel-LucentAvagoCheck PointCustomized +31

    40GBASE-ER4 QSFP+ 1310nm 40km Module, D-Link Compatible

    Duplex LC
    SMF / ≤3.5W
    A$1,499.30 (Incl.GST)
    A$1,363.00 (Excl.GST)
    172 In Global stock, Get It By 16th Dec.
    Free Shipping
  • CiscoJuniperAristaDellExtremeBrocadeMellanoxHWH3CGenericFSMRVPalo Alto NetworksQuantaZTEMikroTikEdge-CoreCienaChelsioAvayaAllied TelesisF5 NetworksFortinetAvagoCheck PointIntelCustomized +28

    40GBASE-UNIV QSFP+ 1310nm 2km Module, D-Link Compatible

    Duplex LC
    MMF/SMF / ≤3.5W
    A$521.40 (Incl.GST)
    A$474.00 (Excl.GST)
    Available for back order, Get It By 21st Dec.
    Free Shipping
  • CiscoJuniperAristaDellHPE H3CExtremeBrocadeMellanoxHWH3CHPE ArubaIntelCienaGenericFSIBMAvagoAvayaAlcatel-LucentF5 NetworksFortinetGigamonCheck PointAPRESIAAllied TelesisChelsioEdge-CorePalo Alto NetworksIxiaMikroTikMRVCustomized +33

    40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km Module, D-Link Compatible

    Duplex LC
    SMF / ≤3.5W
    A$521.40 (Incl.GST)
    A$474.00 (Excl.GST)
    52 In AU stock, Get It By 8th Dec.1279 In Global stock, Get It By 16th Dec.
    Free Shipping
Chat with us