Need Help

Chat live with us

Live Chat

Want to call?

+61 3 9693 3488

Australia / $ AUD

Country/Region

Australia

Language/Currency

English / $ AUD

  • English / $ AUD
Save
Cart
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Free Project Support

For Enterprise

For Service Provider

For Cloud Provider

FHX Ultra HD Cabling System 

Data Center Structured Cabling 

Solutions

DC Cabling Solution Team
DCI Engineers
with CCIE/HCIE Certification

Free Project Support

Metro WDM System

FMT Multi-service Platform

Management System

Flexible Ring Architecture for 

Robust and Large-Scale

Optical Transport

OTN Solution Team
Senior Telecommunication
Engineers

Free Project Support

In-Building Wireless

Power Over Ethernet

Netwoking & Security

Enterprise Networks Solutions

Building a Modern-Day SMB 

Network

Enterprise Solution Team
Network Engineers
with CCIE/HCIE Certification

Free Project Support

Multi-brand Compatibility

Coded & Tested In-house

Design Consistency

FS Box - Data Centre Tool Kit

for SFP/SFP+/XFP/

QSFP+/QSFP28

Optics Solution Team
Senior Hardware Design
Engineers

  • About Us

    Meet us and know our mission, belief, service and more.

  • Contact Us

    Find our locations and get connected with us closely.

  • Help Center

    Ask us whatever you care, we will help you 24/7.

  • Quality Commitment

    Explore how we care about the quality.

  • Partners

    Partner with FS and increase your service value

Customised PLC Splitter

Showing 1-6 of 6 products Sort by :

Popularity

View :

24

  1. Price: Low to High
  2. Price: High to Low
  3. Rate: High to Low
  4. Newest First
  5. Popularity
  1. 24
  2. 36
  3. 48
Sort by :

Popularity

View :

24

  1. Price: Low to High
  2. Price: High to Low
  3. Rate: High to Low
  4. Newest First
  5. Popularity
  1. 24
  2. 36
  3. 48
Sort by :
  • 1xN, 2xN Bare Fiber Splitter, Singlemode

    1xN, 2xN Bare Fiber Splitter, Singlemode

    #11530
    Customized, Ship on Fri. Nov. 2
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    Singlemode G.657A1 fiber, 250μm bare fiber, 1260~1650nm, mainly used for small spaces that can be easily placed in a formal joint boxes and fiber splice closure in PON system.
  • 1xN, 2xN Mini Module Fiber Splitter, Singlemode

    1xN, 2xN Mini Module Fiber Splitter, Singlemode

    #35405
    Customized, Ship on Fri. Nov. 2
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    Singlemode G.657A1 fiber, 900μm input/output, 1260-1650nm, mainly used in fiber splice closure, optical distribution box and no need to splice in PON system.
  • 1xN, 2xN Splice Pigtailed ABS Module PLC Splitter, Singlemode

    1xN, 2xN Splice Pigtailed ABS Module PLC Splitter, Singlemode

    #30072
    Customized, Ship on Fri. Nov. 2
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    Singlemode G.657A1, 1260-1650nm, can be widely used in CATV, FTTH, PON systems.
  • 1xN, 2xN Blade Module Fiber Splitter, LC/SC/ST/FC, UPC/APC, Singlemode

    1xN, 2xN Blade Module Fiber Splitter, LC/SC/ST/FC, UPC/APC, Singlemode

    #48478
    Customized, Ship on Fri. Nov. 2
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    Allows to be equipped in splitter terminal box for PON and FTTH network applications.
  • 1xN, 2xN Rack Mount Fiber Splitter, LC/SC/ST/FC, UPC/APC, Singlemode

    1xN, 2xN Rack Mount Fiber Splitter, LC/SC/ST/FC, UPC/APC, Singlemode

    #48479
    Customized, Ship on Fri. Nov. 2
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    Allows to be equipped in 19'' standard integrated distribution cabinet or network cabinet with opening rack.
  • 1xN, 2xN Fiber Splitter in FLG Series LGX Cassette, LC/SC/ST/FC, UPC/APC, Singlemode

    1xN, 2xN Fiber Splitter in FLG Series LGX Cassette, LC/SC/ST/FC, UPC/APC, Singlemode

    #48475
    Customized, Ship on Fri. Nov. 2
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    Allows to be equipped in 3-slots 1RU 19" or 12-slots 4RU rack mount chassis for space saving.

Thanks for your feedback.

Your opinion matters to us. With your help we’ll continue to improve your shopping experience.

Give Feedback

For customer service issues, please visit the Customer Service.

How likely are you to recommend us?

Not likely Very likely

Please select a topic for your feedback

0/1000

Please provide your email for a response from FS.COM