Australia

Categories

Compatible Brands

Speeds

Compatibility

Form Factor

Max Distance

Connector

Media

Temperature

Sort by :
Popularity
7 Results
  • Hot
    CiscoAristaJuniperBrocadeDellExtremeHWH3CCienaMellanoxIBMGenericFSEdge-CorePalo Alto NetworksAvagoAllied TelesisCheck PointD-LinkF5 NetworksFortinetMikrotikMRVCustomized +25

    100GBASE-SR4 QSFP28 850nm 100m Module, Chelsio Compatible

    Macom Chip / ≤1.8W / 4x 25GBASE-SR
    MTP-12/MPO-12 / MMF
    A$158.40
    2539 In Global stock, Get It By 22nd Aug.
    Free Shipping
  • Hot
    CiscoAristaJuniperBrocadeDellExtremeHWH3CMellanoxGenericFSEdge-CorePalo Alto NetworksAvagoAllied TelesisCheck PointD-LinkF5 NetworksFortinetMikrotikMRVCustomized +23

    100GBASE-CWDM4 QSFP28 1310nm 2km Module, Chelsio Compatible

    Macom Chip / ≤3.5W
    Duplex LC / SMF
    A$302.50
    955 In Global stock, Get It By 22nd Aug.
    Free Shipping
  • Hot
    CiscoAristaJuniperBrocadeDellExtremeHWH3CCienaMellanoxGenericFSEdge-CorePalo Alto NetworksAlcatel-LucentAvagoAllied TelesisCheck PointD-LinkF5 NetworksFortinetIxiaMikrotikMRVCustomized +26

    100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 1310nm 10km Module, Chelsio Compatible

    Semtech Chip / ≤3.5W
    Duplex LC / SMF
    A$798.60
    1334 In Global stock, Get It By 22nd Aug.
    Free Shipping
  • Hot
    CiscoAristaJuniperBrocadeDellExtremeHWH3CCienaMellanoxGenericFSEdge-CorePalo Alto NetworksAlcatel-LucentAvagoAllied TelesisCheck PointD-LinkF5 NetworksFortinetMikrotikMRVCustomized +25

    100GBASE-ER4 QSFP28 1310nm 40km Module, Chelsio Compatible

    Duplex LC
    SMF / ≤4.5W
    A$4,317.50
    1 In AU stock, Get It By 12th Aug. 20 In Global stock, Get It By 22nd Aug.
    Free Shipping
  • CiscoAristaJuniperDellBrocadeExtremeHWH3CCienaMellanoxGenericFSEdge-CorePalo Alto NetworksAvagoAllied TelesisCheck PointD-LinkF5 NetworksFortinetMikrotikMRVCustomized +24

    100GBASE-PSM4 QSFP28 1310nm 500m Module, Chelsio Compatible

    ≤3.5W / 4x 25GBASE-LR
    MTP/MPO-12 / SMF
    A$606.10
    29 In Global stock, Get It By 22nd Aug.
    Free Shipping
  • CiscoAristaJuniperBrocadeDellExtremeHWH3CCienaMellanoxGenericFSEdge-CorePalo Alto NetworksAlcatel-LucentAvagoAllied TelesisCheck PointD-LinkF5 NetworksFortinetIxiaMikrotikMRVCustomized +26

    100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 1310nm 10km Industrial Module, Chelsio Compatible

    Duplex LC
    SMF / ≤4W / Industrial (-40 to 85℃)
    A$1,757.80
    Available for back order, Get It By 19th Sep.
    Free Shipping
  • CiscoAristaJuniperBrocadeDellH3CMellanoxGenericFSEdge-CorePalo Alto NetworksAvagoAllied TelesisCheck PointD-LinkF5 NetworksFortinetMikrotikMRVCustomized +21

    100GBASE-4WDM-10 QSFP28 1310nm 10km Module, Chelsio Compatible

    Duplex LC
    SMF / ≤3.5W
    A$974.60
    Available for back order, Get It By 19th Sep.
    Free Shipping
FS Online Chat