Italia
Contattaci
Customized 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km DOM Duplex LC MMF Industrial Transceiver Module
Customized 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km DOM Duplex LC MMF Industrial Transceiver Module
Customized 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km DOM Duplex LC MMF Industrial Transceiver Module
Customized 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km DOM Duplex LC MMF Industrial Transceiver Module
Customized 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km DOM Duplex LC MMF Industrial Transceiver Module
Customized 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km DOM Duplex LC MMF Industrial Transceiver Module
Customized 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km DOM Duplex LC MMF Industrial Transceiver Module
Customized 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km DOM Duplex LC MMF Industrial Transceiver Module
Customized 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km DOM Duplex LC MMF Industrial Transceiver Module
Customized 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km DOM Duplex LC MMF Industrial Transceiver Module

Customized 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km DOM Duplex LC MMF Industrial Transceiver Module

#154364
#154364
9,00 € (Excl. IVA)
FS P/N: SFP-100FX-31-I
10,98 € (Incl. IVA)
FS P/N: SFP-100FX-31-I
86 Venduto
117 Recensioni
0 Domanda
Marchi compatibili:
Cisco
172 In magazzino Globale, ricevilo entro 19 dic.
Controlla altri stock
Consegnare a Italia
Spedizione GRATUITA tramite DHL Economy Select® su ordini superiori a 79,00 €

Caratteristiche del Prodotto

Max. Power Consumption 1W
Tested in Targeted Switches for Superior Performance, Quality, and Reliability
Hot Pluggable SFP MSA Compliant
Digital Optical Monitoring Capability for Strong Diagnostic Capabilities
FS BOX - Support Real-time Configuration
Vedere di più
Specifiche
Caratteristiche
Q&A
Recensioni
Risorse

100BASE-FX SFP Transceiver Module (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC, IND, DOM)

The SFP transceiver supports up to 2km link lengths over multi-mode fiber (MMF) using a wavelength of 1310nm. Each SFP transceiver module is individually tested to be used on a series of Cisco switches, routers, servers, network interface card (NICs) etc.
Featuring low power consumption, this industrial optic transceiver provides 100BASE Ethernet connectivity options for Fast Ethernet, Telecom and Data Centers, suitable for both outdoor and indoor deployments.

Specifiche
Part Number
SFP-100FX-31-I
Vendor Name
FS
Form Factor
SFP
Max Data Rate
100Mbps
Wavelength
1310nm
Max Cable Distance
2km
Connector
Duplex LC
Optical Components
FP 1310nm
Media
MMF
DOM Support
Yes
TX Power
-15~-8dBm
Receiver Sensitivity
< -32dBm
Industrial Temperature Range
-40 to 85°C (-40 to 185°F)
Protocols
IEEE802.3U, GR-468, MSA Compliant

Sistema di controllo della Qualità

Take a look at our optics test program and see what truly sets us apart.

Sistema di controllo della Qualità

Quality Control System Scopri di più

Caratteristiche

Make the Transceiver Your Choice for High Reliability Network Solutions
1

Custom Compatible Brands

Every unit is compatible with over 200 vendors and fully tested in our test center .
Custom Products Tailored to Your Needs
Specifiche
Caratteristiche

Domande & risposte

Essere il primo a poni una domanda.

Recensioni dei clienti

4.6
F

F***m

United States

July 12, 2022
5.0
I've purchased a few and so far have zero problems with you guys and will probably continue to use you for these kinds of solutions.
Acquisto verificato
Utile 3
Commento 0

Risorse

9,00 € (Excl. IVA)

10,98 € (Incl. IVA)

172 In magazzino Globale
Chatta con noi