1x16 Splitter per Fibre PLC, 1U 19" Montaggio su Rack, SC/APC, Monomodale
1x16 Splitter per Fibre PLC, 1U 19" Montaggio su Rack, SC/APC, Monomodale
1x16 Splitter per Fibre PLC, 1U 19" Montaggio su Rack, SC/APC, Monomodale
1x16 Splitter per Fibre PLC, 1U 19" Montaggio su Rack, SC/APC, Monomodale
1x16 Splitter per Fibre PLC, 1U 19" Montaggio su Rack, SC/APC, Monomodale
1x16 Splitter per Fibre PLC, 1U 19" Montaggio su Rack, SC/APC, Monomodale

1x16 Splitter per Fibre PLC, 1U 19" Montaggio su Rack, SC/APC, Monomodale

#121407
#121407
89,00 € (Excl. IVA)
FS P/N: PLC-116-1U-SCA
108,58 € (Incl. IVA)
FS P/N: PLC-116-1U-SCA
3.1K Venduto
24 Recensioni
7 Domande
79 In stock
, Magazzino DE
Consegnare a Italia
Spedizione GRATUITA tramite DHL Economy Select®
Ricevilo entro mart. 16 ago.

Professionale Programma di Test di Qualità Splitter PLC.

Specifiche
Q&A
Recensioni

1×16 Fiber PLC Splitter, 1U Rack Mount Type, Singlemode

PLC (Planar Lightwave Circuit) splitters are Single Mode Splitters with an even split ratio from one input fiber to multiple output fibers. It is based on planar lightwave circuit technology and provides a low cost light distribution solution with small form factor and high reliability. FS.COM provides a various of 1×N and 2×N PLC splitters, including 1×2 to 1×64 and 2×2 to 2×64 1U Rack Mount type fiber PLC splitters. They are all with superior optical performance, high stability and high reliability to meet various application requirements.

Description
Package Style
Rack Mount
Configuration Type
1x16
Fiber Type
Singlemode G.657A1
Connector Type
SC/APC
Insertion Loss
≤13.8dB
Return Loss
≥50dB
Loss Uniformity
≤1.2dB
Directivity
≥55dB
Polarization Dependent Loss(PDL)
≤0.25dB
Temperature Dependent Loss
≤0.8dB
Wavelength Dependent Loss
≤0.5dB
Operating Bandwidth
1260~1650nm
Split Ratio
50/50
Operating Temperature
-20 to 70°C (-4 to 158°F)
Storage Temperature
-40 to 85°C (-40 to 185°F)
Dimensions (HxWxD)
1.73"x19.00"x9.84" (44x482.6x250mm)
Specifiche

Domande & risposte

Tutti (7)Application (3)Latency (1)Matching Product (1)Power Consumption (1)Product Comparison (1)Waterproof (1)
D:

Di T***n on 20/11/2021

R:

Di L***o on 20/11/2021

Utile0 Commento0
Vedere di più

Recensioni dei clienti

4.9
3 stelle 0 Recensione
2 stelle 0 Recensione
1 stella 0 Recensione
M

M***y

United States

January 26, 2021
5.0
Order filled, shipped and received in timely manner.
Acquisto verificato
Utile 0
Commento 0

89,00 € (Excl. IVA)

108,58 € (Incl. IVA)

79 In stock

FS Online Chat