Need Help?

Chat live with us

Live Chat

Want to call?

+(65) 6443 7951

Singapore

Country/Region

Singapore

Language/Currency

English / S$ SGD

  • English / S$ SGD
  • English / $ USD
Cart
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty.

MTP/MPO Pre-terminated
Cable Assemblies

Highlights

Application Portfolios

  • 1U 144 Fibers Rack Mount FHX Ultra HD Fiber Enclosure Unloaded, Holds up to 12x FHX MTP-12 Cassettes or Panels

    S$ 219.00

    2m (7ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Flat Clip Uniboot Duplex OM4 Multimode PVC (OFNR) 2.0mm BIF Fiber Optic Patch Cable

    S$ 19.00

    1m (3ft) MTP Female 12 Fibers Type B Plenum (OFNP) OM4 (OM3) 50/125 Multimode Elite Trunk Cable, Magenta

    S$ 54.00

    12x MTP Key Up to Key Down Adapters FHD Fiber Adapter Panel

    S$ 120.00

  • 1U 19'' Cable Management Panel with 5 Detachable Plastic D-rings and Lacing Bar on the Blank Rackmount Fiber Patch Panel

    S$ 63.00

    12x MTP Key Up to Key Down Adapters FHD Fiber Adapter Panel

    S$ 120.00

    12x LC Duplex, 24 Fibers OS2 Single Mode FHD Fiber Adapter Panel

    S$ 26.00

    1m (3ft) Grade B LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex Typical 0.12dB IL OS2 Single Mode PVC (OFNR) 2.0mm BIF Fiber Optic Patch Cable

    S$ 14.00

    1m (3ft) MTP Female 12 Fibers Type B Plenum (OFNP) OM4 (OM3) 50/125 Multimode Elite Trunk Cable, Magenta

    S$ 54.00

  • 1m (3ft) MTP Female 12 Fibers Type B Plenum (OFNP) OM4 (OM3) 50/125 Multimode Elite Trunk Cable, Magenta

    S$ 54.00

    12x MTP Key Up to Key Down Adapters FHD Fiber Adapter Panel

    S$ 120.00

    S5850-48S6Q 48-Port 10Gb SFP+ L2/L3 Data Center ToR/Leaf Switch with 6 40Gb QSFP+ Uplinks

    S$ 4,951.00

    1U 96 Fibers Rack Mount FHD Modular Fiber Enclosure Panel, Holds up to 4x FHD Cassette or Panels

    S$ 52.00

Case Study

40G MTP Polarity Solution Between EoR and ToR

An ideal 40G MTP cabling solution for fast deployment and easy cable management.

Read more
  • Why Choose FS Fiber Patch Cable
    Rigorious Test Program

    End-Face Inspection & IL Loss & RL Loss

  • Why Choose FS Fiber Patch Cable
    Quality Certification

    CE, RoHS, IEC, FCC, ISO9001 quality certification guaranteed.

  • Why Choose FS Fiber Patch Cable
    Large Stock

    Sufficient inventory for same day shipping.

  • Why Choose FS Fiber Patch Cable
    Cost-Efficient Deal

    We offer the best price to help saving your budget.

Thanks for your feedback.

Your opinion matters to us. We'll review and use it to improve the FS website for future visits.

Share Feedback

Thanks for visiting FS. Your feedback will help us provide customers a better experience.

How likely are you to recommend FS to your friends?*

1
2
3
4
5
Not likely Extremely likely

Please select a topic for your feedback.*

0/1000

If you would like to hear back from us, please leave your contact information.