Need Help?

Live chat with us

Live Chat

Want to call?

+(65) 6443 7951

Singapore

Country/Region

Singapore

Language/Currency

English / S$ SGD

  • English / S$ SGD
  • English / $ USD
  • All Categories

  • Support

  • Services

  • Company

  • Community

Cart

Cart Loading

Data Center & Enterprise
Switches

A full line of 1GbE, 10GbE, 25GbE, 40GbE, and 100GbE switches
provide an ideal solution for applications in high-performance
enterprise and data center environments

Comprehensive SMB Network Solution

2m (7ft) 10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable for FS Switches

S$19.00

S5850-32S2Q, 32-Port Ethernet L3 Fully Managed Plus Switch, 32 x 10Gb SFP+, with 2 x 40Gb QSFP+ Uplinks

S$3,533.00

2m (7ft) MTP®-12 (Female) to MTP®-12 (Female) OM4 Multimode Elite Trunk Cable, 12 Fibers, Type B, Plenum (OFNP), Magenta

S$72.00

40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m DOM MTP/MPO MMF Optical Transceiver Module for FS Switches

S$52.00

10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM LC MMF Transceiver Module for FS Switches

S$27.00

#72944

S$437.00

#11589

S$27.00

1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM LC MMF Transceiver Module for FS Switches

S$9.30

2m (7ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex OM4 Multimode PVC (OFNR) 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable

S$7.20

S3900-24F4S, 20-Port Gigabit Ethernet L2+ Fully Managed Switch, 20 x 1Gb SFP, 4 x Gigabit Combo, with 4 x 10Gb SFP+ Uplinks, Stackable Switch, Broadcom Chip

S$636.00

S3900-48T4S, 48-Port Gigabit Ethernet L2+ Fully Managed Switch, 48 x Gigabit RJ45, with 4 x 10Gb SFP+ Uplinks, Stackable Switch, Broadcom Chip

S$703.00

12ft (3.7m) Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) PVC CM Ethernet Network Patch Cable, Black

S$5.60

Camera, AP, VoIP Power Solution

S3700-24T4F, 24-Port Gigabit Ethernet L2+ Smart Managed Pro Switch, 24 x Gigabit RJ45, with 4 x 1Gb SFP Uplinks, Fanless

S$251.00

1m (3ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex OM2 Multimode PVC (OFNR) 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable

S$6.20

Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM LC MMF Transceiver Module

S$9.30

S3260-8T2FP, 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet L2+ Smart Managed Pro PoE+ Switch, 8 x PoE+ Ports @240W, with 2 x 1Gb SFP Uplinks

S$278.00

FS-AP733C, Wi-Fi 5 802.11ac, 733 Mbps Wireless Access Point, 2x2 MIMO, Dual-Band (Power Adapter Included)

S$118.00

FS-AP1167C, 802.11ac Wave 2, 1167 Mbps Wireless Access Point, 2x2 MU-MIMO, Dual-Band (Power Adapter Included)

S$198.00

3ft (0.9m) Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) PVC CM Ethernet Network Patch Cable, Blue

S$3.50

Ethernet Media Converters for Copper-based Solution

S3150-8T2FP, 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet L2+ Smart Managed Pro PoE+ Switch, 8 x PoE+ Ports @130W, with 2 x 1Gb SFP Uplinks, Fanless

S$238.00

10ft (3m) Cat5e Snagless Unshielded (UTP) PVC CM Ethernet Patch Cable, Gray

S$3.70

Mini 1x 10/100/1000Base-T RJ45 to 1x 1000Base-X SFP Slot Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, AC 100V~240V

S$33.00

NEOCLEAN-E LC/MU 1.25mm Pen One-Push Cleaner (750+ Times)

S$84.00

10m (33ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex OS2 Single Mode PVC (OFNR) 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable

S$9.20

Power Cords for Reliable Power Connection

8-Port 10/100/1000M Gigabit PoE Injector, AC 250W

S$198.00

ER-5 Enterprise Multi-WAN VPN Router, Up to 4 Gigabit WAN Ports

S$145.00

Application Portfolios

  • S5500-48T8SP, 48-Port Gigabit Ethernet L3 Fully Managed Plus PoE+ Switch, 48 x PoE+ Ports @740W, with 8 x 10Gb SFP+ Uplinks

    S$2,045.00

    5ft (1.5m) Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) PVC CM Slim Ethernet Network Patch Cable, Blue

    S$4.00

  • #72944

    S$437.00

    #11589

    S$27.00

  • S5850-32S2Q, 32-Port Ethernet L3 Fully Managed Plus Switch, 32 x 10Gb SFP+, with 2 x 40Gb QSFP+ Uplinks

    S$3,533.00

    #72944

    S$437.00

    #11589

    S$27.00

    3ft (0.9m) Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) PVC CM Ethernet Network Patch Cable, Blue

    S$3.50

    Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible, 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM LC SMF Transceiver Module

    S$36.00

    6ft (1.8m) NEMA 5-15P to IEC320 C13 18AWG 125V/10A Power Cord, Blue

    S$5.60

Strict Quality Control System

FS S3900 Series Switch Verified by Ixia

FS S3900 stackable managed switches with reliable hardware performances tested and verified by Ixia are widely used for home, enterprise and campus networks.

Watch video
Explore How We Reach Your Goals
  • Design Center

    Expertise in incorporating requirements and
    providing an innovative, cost-effective
    and reliable one-stop solution.

  • Quality Center

    Provide high quality products with strict tests
    and industry standard certifications.

  • Technical Support

    Get free support & solution design for your
    project online.

You have shared it successfully.

Leave Feedback about FS

Thanks for visiting FS. For immediate assistance, please visit FS Support or Live Chat with us.

Rate your overall experience with FS*

1
2
3
4
5
Poor Excellent

Please select a topic for your feedback.*

0/

If you would like to hear back from us, please leave your contact information.