Contáctanos +1 (253) 277 3058
Ayuda

Chat en línea con FS

Contacta ahora

Envíanos un mensaje

Escribe ahora

¿Quieres llamar?

+1 (253) 277 3058
United States - USD

País

United States

Busca tu país

Moneda

Guardar

Buscar

Envío
Internacional
Entrar
Entrar

¿Cliente nuevo?Registrarte

Cesta 0
Tu cesta está vacía.
96 fibras 12x MTP-8 a LC/UPC OM4 1U ultra densidad 40GB QSFP+ Panel de interconexión plano con breakout, MTP masculino élite IL 0.35dB, polaridad A
Toque en Click para ampliar

96 fibras 12x MTP-8 a LC/UPC OM4 1U ultra densidad 40GB QSFP+ Panel de interconexión plano con breakout, MTP masculino élite IL 0.35dB, polaridad A

#43514

Ultra HD alta densidad cassette diseñado para 10G Ethernet, 40G red de migración, canal de fibra y centro de datos de gama alta.

FS P/N: HD-QSFP-OM4-12MTPLC-LA
Precio:
US$  640.00
Disponibilidad: 41 pzas en stock, Se envían al mismo día
El tiempo de envío real puede variar con el tiempo estimado, depende del tiempo de tramitación, del código postal de destino, del servicio de envío seleccionado y del recibo del pago liquidado.
Cantidad:
40GBASE-SR4 to 10GBASE-SR Breakout Panel 1RU Rack-Mount, 48x LC Duplex, 12x MTP Elite (0.35dB IL), OM4
The high density 40GB QSFP+ Breakout panel is designed to connect our 40GE QSFP ports with MTP fiber cable to the back of the panel and then this breaks out as 48x10GE on the front with LC fiber cable.Our 40GB QSFP breakout panel logically groups the ports in 4 duplex LC ports, and is available for Singlemode or Multimode applications. All breakout panels are 100% tested to Telcordia standards, serialized and shipped with test data.
 
Part Number HD-QSFP-OM4-12MTPLC-LA Vendor Fiberstore
Front Adapter Type LC Duplex Rear Adapter Type MTP
Front Port Count 12 Rear Port Count 12
Front Port Fiber Count 12*8/Quad Rear Port Fiber Count 8
Total Fiber Count 96 Operating Temperature -20~+60℃
Polarity Type A-Straight Through Storage Temperature -40~+70℃
Fiber Optic Type Multimode OM3,OM4 or SM Dimensions 44mm x 482mm x 332mm
 
Feature
 

High density format provides 96 ports / 48 duplex in 1 RUSinglemode or Multimode with color coded adaptersSimplify your high performance cable routing in a finished, professional manner, increasing cable capacity in less rack space Can be located in the same rack as the switches or closer to the network elements, eliminating additional connections Provide high fiber count distribution in a small form assembly, get the fastest bandwidth and greater connectivity in half the space
Rear facing inputs for 12 MTP connections with integrated cable management Compactly interconnect network hardware, reducing the footprint of the system Provide high fiber count distribution in a small form assembly, get the fastest bandwidth and greater connectivity in half the space Simplify your high performance cable routing in a finished, professional manner, increasing cable capacity in less rack space
 
 
 
 

Reseñas de clientes
Aún no hay comentarios de clientes. Sé el primero en comentar. Escribe un comentario.