Atención al cliente: +34 (91) 123 7299
  • Iniciar sesión / Registrarse
  • Mi cuenta
    • Servicio preventa
      ¡Contacta con el representante en línea para obtener más información!
      Iniciar una conversación
    • Servicio postventa
      Si has hecho compras, por favor visita Mis pedidos página de solicitar ayuda en línea para obtener información de pedidos.
0
Fiberstore +1-425-226-2035
331 Andover Park East Ste330, Tukwila, WA 98188,United States, Tukwila, Washington.
Envío
global
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Artículos
Tu cesta está vacía.
96 fibras 12x MTP-8 a LC/UPC monomodo 1U ultra densidad 40GB QSFP+ Panel de interconexión plano con breakout, MTP masculino élite IL 0.35dB, polaridad A
Toque en Click para ampliar

96 fibras 12x MTP-8 a LC/UPC monomodo 1U ultra densidad 40GB QSFP+ Panel de interconexión plano con breakout, MTP masculino élite IL 0.35dB, polaridad A

#43552

Ultra HD alta densidad cassette diseñado para 10G Ethernet, 40G red de migración, canal de fibra y centro de datos de gama alta.

FS P/N: HD-QSFP-SM-12MTPLC-LA
Costo de envío:
Envío gratis a United States por UPS
Precio:
US$  780.00
Disponibilidad: 3 pzas en stock. Envío el mismo día
Cantidad:
40GBASE-LR4 to 10GBASE-LR Breakout Panel 1RU Rack-Mount, 48x LC Duplex, 12x MTP Elite (0.35dB IL), SM
The high density 40GB QSFP+ Breakout panel is designed to connect our 40GE QSFP ports with MTP fiber cable to the back of the panel and then this breaks out as 48x10GE on the front with LC fiber cable.Our 40GB QSFP breakout panel logically groups the ports in 4 duplex LC ports, and is available for Singlemode or Multimode applications. All breakout panels are 100% tested to Telcordia standards, serialized and shipped with test data.

Part NumberHD-QSFP-SM-12MTPLC-LAVendorFiberstore
Front Adapter TypeLC DuplexRear Adapter TypeMTP
Front Port Count12Rear Port Count12
Front Port Fiber Count12*8/QuadRear Port Fiber Count8
Total Fiber Count96Operating Temperature-20~+60℃
PolarityType A-Straight ThroughStorage Temperature-40~+70℃
Fiber Optic TypeMultimode OM3,OM4 or SMDimensions44mm x 482mm x 332mm
Feature

High density format provides 96 ports / 48 duplex in 1 RUSinglemode or Multimode with color coded adaptersSimplify your high performance cable routing in a finished, professional manner, increasing cable capacity in less rack space Can be located in the same rack as the switches or closer to the network elements, eliminating additional connections Provide high fiber count distribution in a small form assembly, get the fastest bandwidth and greater connectivity in half the space
Rear facing inputs for 12 MTP connections with integrated cable management Compactly interconnect network hardware, reducing the footprint of the system Provide high fiber count distribution in a small form assembly, get the fastest bandwidth and greater connectivity in half the space Simplify your high performance cable routing in a finished, professional manner, increasing cable capacity in less rack space
Reseñas de clientes
  • 4.6

    0 comentarios

  • 5 Estrellas
    0
    4 Estrellas
    0
    3 Estrellas
    0
    2 Estrellas
    0
    1 Estrellas
    0
  • Comparte tus opiniones con otros clientes Escribe un comentario.
Aún no hay comentarios de clientes. Sé el primero en comentar. Escribe un comentario.