Customer Service: 1 (253) 277 3058
  • Sign in or Register
  • My Account
    • Pre-Sale Service
      Chat with Online Sales for more information before purchase.
      Start Chatting
    • After-Sale Service
      If you have made a purchase, please go to My Order page to request Live Help for order details.
Fiberstore
Global
Shipping
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Item(s)
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

QSFP+ 40G Transceivers

Showing of 147 results by
Prev
Page 1 of 7

Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4 Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m MTP/MPO DOM Transceiver

Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4 Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m MTP/MPO DOM Transceiver

#36157
1040 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  49.00

Cisco QSFP-40G-CSR4 Compatible 40GBASE-CSR4 QSFP+ 850nm 400m MTP/MPO DOM Transceiver

Cisco QSFP-40G-CSR4 Compatible 40GBASE-CSR4 QSFP+ 850nm 400m MTP/MPO DOM Transceiver

#36165
6 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  59.00

Cisco QSFP-40G-PLRL4 Compatible 40GBASE-PLRL4 QSFP+ 1310nm 1.4km MTP/MPO DOM Transceiver

Cisco QSFP-40G-PLRL4 Compatible 40GBASE-PLRL4 QSFP+ 1310nm 1.4km MTP/MPO DOM Transceiver

#48276
98 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  220.00

Cisco WSP-Q40GLR4L Compatible 40GBASE-LR4L QSFP+ 1310nm 2km LC DOM Transceiver

Cisco WSP-Q40GLR4L Compatible 40GBASE-LR4L QSFP+ 1310nm 2km LC DOM Transceiver

#36172
167 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  340.00

Cisco QSFP-40GE-LR4 Compatible 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km LC DOM Transceiver

Cisco QSFP-40GE-LR4 Compatible 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km LC DOM Transceiver

#36170
32 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  340.00

Cisco QSFP-4X10G-LR-S Compatible 4x10GBASE-LR QSFP+ 1310nm 10km MTP/MPO DOM Transceiver

Cisco QSFP-4X10G-LR-S Compatible 4x10GBASE-LR QSFP+ 1310nm 10km MTP/MPO DOM Transceiver

#37016
232 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  380.00

Cisco QSFP-40G-ER4 Compatible 40GBASE-ER4 and OTU3 QSFP+ 1310nm 40km LC DOM Transceiver

Cisco QSFP-40G-ER4 Compatible 40GBASE-ER4 and OTU3 QSFP+ 1310nm 40km LC DOM Transceiver

#36173
27 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  1,500.00

Cisco QSFP-40G-SR-BD Compatible 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Duplex LC Transceiver

Cisco QSFP-40G-SR-BD Compatible 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Duplex LC Transceiver

#48722
80 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  300.00

Juniper Networks EX-QSFP-40GE-SR4 Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m MTP/MPO DOM Transceiver

Juniper Networks EX-QSFP-40GE-SR4 Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m MTP/MPO DOM Transceiver

#36181
174 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Juniper Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  49.00

Cisco QSFP-40G-BD-RX Compatible 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Duplex LC DOM Transceiver

Cisco QSFP-40G-BD-RX Compatible 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Duplex LC DOM Transceiver

#65231
Available, Estimated on Wed. May. 3
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  300.00

Juniper Networks QFX-QSFP-40G-ESR4 Compatible 4X10G-SR QSFP+ 850nm 400m MTP/MPO DOM Transceiver

Juniper Networks QFX-QSFP-40G-ESR4 Compatible 4X10G-SR QSFP+ 850nm 400m MTP/MPO DOM Transceiver

#36178
10 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Juniper Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  59.00

Juniper Networks JNP-QSFP-4X10GE-IR Compatible 4x10GBASE-IR QSFP+ 1310nm 1km MTP/MPO DOM Transceiver

Juniper Networks JNP-QSFP-4X10GE-IR Compatible 4x10GBASE-IR QSFP+ 1310nm 1km MTP/MPO DOM Transceiver

#36176
205 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Juniper Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  220.00

Juniper Networks JNP-QSFP-40GE-IR4 Compatible 40GBASE-IR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

Juniper Networks JNP-QSFP-40GE-IR4 Compatible 40GBASE-IR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

#36177
167 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Juniper Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  340.00

Juniper Networks EX-QSFP-40GE-LR4 Compatible 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Juniper Networks EX-QSFP-40GE-LR4 Compatible 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

#36126
112 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Juniper Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  340.00

Juniper Networks JNP-QSFP-4X10GE-LR Compatible 4x10GBASE-LR QSFP+ 1310nm 10km MTP/MPO DOM Transceiver

Juniper Networks JNP-QSFP-4X10GE-LR Compatible 4x10GBASE-LR QSFP+ 1310nm 10km MTP/MPO DOM Transceiver

#36174
44 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Juniper Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  380.00

Juniper Networks QSFP-40G-ER4 Compatible 40GBASE-ER4 QSFP+ 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Juniper Networks QSFP-40G-ER4 Compatible 40GBASE-ER4 QSFP+ 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

#48299
73 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Juniper Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  1,500.00

Arista Networks QSFP-40G-SR4 Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m MTP/MPO DOM Transceiver

Arista Networks QSFP-40G-SR4 Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m MTP/MPO DOM Transceiver

#36189
125 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Arista Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  49.00

Arista Networks QSFP-40G-XSR4 Compatible 40GBASE-XSR4 QSFP+ 850nm 400m MTP/MPO DOM Transceiver

Arista Networks QSFP-40G-XSR4 Compatible 40GBASE-XSR4 QSFP+ 850nm 400m MTP/MPO DOM Transceiver

#36191
201 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Arista Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  59.00

Arista Networks QSFP-40G-PLRL4 Compatible 40GBASE-PLRL4 QSFP+ 1310nm 1km MTP/MPO DOM Transceiver

Arista Networks QSFP-40G-PLRL4 Compatible 40GBASE-PLRL4 QSFP+ 1310nm 1km MTP/MPO DOM Transceiver

#36205
205 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Arista Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  220.00

Arista Networks QSFP-40G-LRL4 Compatible 40GBASE-LRL4 QSFP+ 1310nm 1km DOM Transceiver

Arista Networks QSFP-40G-LRL4 Compatible 40GBASE-LRL4 QSFP+ 1310nm 1km DOM Transceiver

#36199
167 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Arista Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  340.00

Arista Networks QSFP-40G-LR4 Compatible 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Arista Networks QSFP-40G-LR4 Compatible 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

#36202
29 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Arista Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  340.00

Arista Networks QSFP-40G-PLR4 Compatible 40GBASE-PLR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km MTP/MPO DOM Transceiver

Arista Networks QSFP-40G-PLR4 Compatible 40GBASE-PLR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km MTP/MPO DOM Transceiver

#36206
50 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Arista Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  380.00

Arista Networks QSFP-40G-ER4 Compatible 40GBASE-ER4 QSFP+ 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Arista Networks QSFP-40G-ER4 Compatible 40GBASE-ER4 QSFP+ 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

#36207
73 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Arista Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  1,500.00

Arista Networks QSFP-40G-SRBD Compatible 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional QSFP Module for Duplex MMF

Arista Networks QSFP-40G-SRBD Compatible 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional QSFP Module for Duplex MMF

#51714
50 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Arista Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  300.00
Prev
Page 1 of 7