FS Singapore FREE DELIVERY on Orders Over SGD99
Singapore (English / S$ SGD)
Contact Us

Singapore (English / S$ SGD)

FREE DELIVERY on Orders Over SGD99

200/400/800G Custom

200/400/800G Custom
Distance
Form Factor
Type
44 Results
Sort by:
Popularity

Distance

Form Factor

Type

Data Rate

Distance

Form Factor

Type

Distance

Form Factor

Distance

More Filters

More Filters

More Filters

More Filters

44 Results
Sort by:
Customized 800GBASE-SR8 OSFP 850nm 100m DOM MTP/MPO-16 APC MMF Optical Transceiver Module
New

Customized 800GBASE-SR8 OSFP 850nm 100m DOM MTP/MPO-16 APC MMF Optical Transceiver Module

Broadcom | VCSEL | ≤14W | MTP/MPO-16 | MMF
SGD3,426.00 (Excl. GST)
SGD3,734.34 (Incl. GST)
Available for back order, Get it by 15 Apr 2024 (Mon)
Customized 200G QSFP-DD to 2x100G QSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable

Customized 200G QSFP-DD to 2x100G QSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable

≤0.5W | 35mm | 30AWG/28AWG | Twinax
SGD227.00 (Excl. GST)
SGD247.43 (Incl. GST)
Available for back order, Get it by 8 Apr 2024 (Mon)
Customized 200G QSFP56 to 4x50G SFP56 Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable

Customized 200G QSFP56 to 4x50G SFP56 Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable

≤0.5W | 35mm | 30AWG/28AWG | Twinax
SGD130.00 (Excl. GST)
SGD141.70 (Incl. GST)
Available for back order, Get it by 8 Apr 2024 (Mon)
Customized 800GBASE-XDR8 OSFP 1310nm 2km DOM MTP/MPO-16 SMF Optical Transceiver Module

Customized 800GBASE-XDR8 OSFP 1310nm 2km DOM MTP/MPO-16 SMF Optical Transceiver Module

Broadcom 7nm DSP | EML | ≤16.5W | 2x 400G-XDR4 | 8x 100G-FR | MTP-16 | SMF
SGD8,138.00 (Excl. GST)
SGD8,870.42 (Incl. GST)
5 In Global Warehouse, Get it by 4 Mar 2024 (Mon)
Customized 800GBASE-DR8 OSFP 1310nm 500m DOM MTP/MPO-16 SMF Optical Transceiver Module

Customized 800GBASE-DR8 OSFP 1310nm 500m DOM MTP/MPO-16 SMF Optical Transceiver Module

Broadcom 7nm DSP | EML | ≤16.5W | 2x 400G-DR4 | 8x 100G-DR | MTP-16 | SMF
SGD7,224.00 (Excl. GST)
SGD7,874.16 (Incl. GST)
5 In Global Warehouse, Get it by 4 Mar 2024 (Mon)
Customized OSFP 400GBASE-DR4 PAM4 1310nm 500m DOM MPO-12/APC SMF Optical Transceiver Module, Finned Top, Support 4 x 100G-DR

Customized OSFP 400GBASE-DR4 PAM4 1310nm 500m DOM MPO-12/APC SMF Optical Transceiver Module, Finned Top, Support 4 x 100G-DR

Broadcom 7nm DSP | Broadcom DFB | SiPh-Based | < 10W | MTP-12 | SMF | 4x 100G-DR
SGD1,569.00 (Excl. GST)
SGD1,710.21 (Incl. GST)
2 In Global Warehouse, Get it by 7 Mar 2024 (Thu)
Customized OSFP 400GBASE-SR8 PAM4 850nm 100m DOM MPO-16/APC MMF Optical Transceiver Module, Finned Top, Support 8 x 50G-SR

Customized OSFP 400GBASE-SR8 PAM4 850nm 100m DOM MPO-16/APC MMF Optical Transceiver Module, Finned Top, Support 8 x 50G-SR

Marvell | Avago VCSEL | BOX | ≤ 10W | MTP-16 | MMF
SGD1,427.00 (Excl. GST)
SGD1,555.43 (Incl. GST)
10 Back in stock, Recently Get It By 11 Mar 2024 (Mon)
Customized 800GBASE-XDR8 OSFP 1310nm 2km DOM Dual MTP/MPO-12 SMF Optical Transceiver Module

Customized 800GBASE-XDR8 OSFP 1310nm 2km DOM Dual MTP/MPO-12 SMF Optical Transceiver Module

Broadcom 7nm DSP | EML | ≤16.5W | 2x 400G-XDR4 | 8x 100G-FR | 2x MTP-12 | SMF
SGD8,138.00 (Excl. GST)
SGD8,870.42 (Incl. GST)
Available for back order, Get it by 3 Jun 2024 (Mon)
Customized 800GBASE-XDR8 QSFP-DD 1310nm 2km DOM MTP/MPO-16 SMF Optical Transceiver Module

Customized 800GBASE-XDR8 QSFP-DD 1310nm 2km DOM MTP/MPO-16 SMF Optical Transceiver Module

Broadcom 7nm DSP | EML | ≤18W | 2x 400G-XDR4 | 8x 100G-FR | MTP-16 | SMF
SGD8,138.00 (Excl. GST)
SGD8,870.42 (Incl. GST)
5 In Global Warehouse, Get it by 4 Mar 2024 (Mon)
Customized 400G QSFP-DD to 4x100G QSFP56 Active Optical Breakout Cable

Customized 400G QSFP-DD to 4x100G QSFP56 Active Optical Breakout Cable

≤10W | 30mm | Fiber
SGD2,106.00 (Excl. GST)
SGD2,295.54 (Incl. GST)
Available for back order, Get it by 17 May 2024 (Fri)
Customized 400G QSFP-DD Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable

Customized 400G QSFP-DD Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable

≤0.1W | 33.5mm | 30AWG | Passive Twinax
SGD141.00 (Excl. GST)
SGD153.69 (Incl. GST)
Available for back order, Get it by 8 Apr 2024 (Mon)
Customized 200G QSFP56 to 2x100G QSFP56 Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable

Customized 200G QSFP56 to 2x100G QSFP56 Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable

≤0.5W | 26mm/30mm | 30AWG/26AWG | Twinax
SGD107.00 (Excl. GST)
SGD116.63 (Incl. GST)
Available for back order, Get it by 5 Apr 2024 (Fri)