7/24 Kundendienst: 1 (425) 502 7191
  • Anmelden
  • Mein Konto
    • Service vor dem Verkauf
      Chat mit Online-Verkäufer für weitere Informationen vor dem Verkauf.
      Chat starten
    • Service nach dem Verkauf
      Wenn Sie etwas gekauft haben, gehen Sie bitte die Seite Meiner Bestellung zur Live-Hilfe für die Bestelldetails.
0
Fiberstore 755-8300-3611
Eastern Side, Second Floor, Science & Technology Park, No.6, Keyuan Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen.
Globaler
Versand
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Artikel
Ihr Einkaufswagen ist leer.
LC/UPC to LC/UPC Duplex OS2 Single-mode Standard Type Fiber Optic Adapter
Klicken Sie auf das Bild, zu erweitern

LC/UPC to LC/UPC Duplex OS2 Single-mode Standard Type Fiber Optic Adapter

#61896

Cable to cable or Cable to equipment fiber optic connection with different insertion loss.

FS P/N: AD-LC-LC-SMS-DX-FS
:
Versandkosten:
€ 17.00 nach United States per DHL
Preis:
€ 0.54
Verfügbarkeit: 10 Stk auf Lager, Versand am selben Tag
LC/APC to LC/APC Singlemode Duplex Standard Type Plastic Fiber Adapter
Fiber optic adapters are used to provide a cable to cable or cable to equipment fiber optic connection. We supply a wide range of mating sleeves and hybrid adapters, including special male to female hybrid fiber optic adaptor.
Key Features

LC style to LC style Use in single-mode applications Free-hanging or panel-mount design Dust caps protect against debris and contamination RoHS Compliant
LC Duplex Vertical Adapter(mm):
Specifications
Connector 1: LC/UPC
Connector 2: LC/UPC
Material: Plastic
Kommentare der Kunden