7/24 Kundendienst: +1 (718) 577 1006
  • Anmelden
  • Mein Konto
    • Service vor dem Verkauf
      Chat mit Online-Verkäufer für weitere Informationen vor dem Verkauf.
      Chat starten
    • Service nach dem Verkauf
      Wenn Sie etwas gekauft haben, gehen Sie bitte die Seite Meiner Bestellung zur Live-Hilfe für die Bestelldetails.
0
Fiberstore 755-8300-3611
Eastern Side, Second Floor, Science & Technology Park, No.6, Keyuan Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen.
Globaler
Versand
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Artikel
Ihr Einkaufswagen ist leer.
Avago AFBR-5710PZ Kompatibel 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver EXT
Klicken Sie auf das Bild, zu erweitern

Avago AFBR-5710PZ Kompatibel 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver EXT

#11774
FS P/N: SFP1G-SX-85
MFG PART#: AFBR-5710PZ
Versandkosten:
€ 17.00 nach United States per DHL
Preis:
€ 5.30
Verfügbarkeit: 5026 Stk auf Lager, Versand am selben Tag
Avago AFBR-5710PZ Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module EXT
SFP-1G85-5MC Avago AFBR-5710PZ compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps and 550m transmission distance with MMF. This 1000BASE-SX transceiver offers the same function with Avago AFBR-5710PZ and fully complies with 1000BASE-SX SFP-based devices. The transceiver consists of three sections: a FP laser transmitter, a PIN photodiode integrated with a trans-impedance preamplifier (TIA) and MCU control unit. All modules satisfy class I laser safety requirements. The AFBR-5710PZ SFP transceivers are compatible with SFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) and SFF-8472. For further information, please refer to SFP MSA.
Key Features
Manufacturer: FiberstoreProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1Gbps Wavelength: 850nm Transfer Distance: 550m Connector Type: LC Cable Type: Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)
Warranty
30-day money back guarantee All of our transceivers come with a lifetime advance replacement warranty
Labeling
Fiberstore Labels as default Generic Labels Specific Labels as RequestNo Labels
Packaging
antistatic bag packed on pallets in a box(Default Customer Options) Specific Labels as RequestSeperate white Box for each transceiver
Shipment
International Express: Fedex, DHL, UPS, TNT and EMS.If you have another preferred carrier, please notify us in advance.
FedEx Overnight: It will take 1-3 business days (weekends and holidays excepted) for delivery.
DHL: It will take 2-4 business days (weekends and holidays excepted) for delivery. For Spain, Italy, Brazil and some other countries, items will take longer time to arrive due to customs clearance period.
Shipments are usually dispatched within 2 working days after received payment
Save Cost By Buying From Original Manufacturer Fiberstore Directly.
Fiberstore is an professional manufacturer & supplier of transceivers. All of our transceivers Avago SFP-1G85-5MC are tested in-house prior to shipping to guarantee that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition. We guarantee transceivers Avago SFP-1G85-5MC to work in your system and all of our transceivers Avago SFP-1G85-5MC come with a lifetime advance replacement warranty.
If you have questions about optics, please feel free to contact us at sales@fs.com.

Prices and specifications are subject to change without notice. Fiberstore Transceiver is not responsible for typographical or photographic errors.

Qualitätskontrollsystem:

Kommentare der Kunden