7/24 Kundendienst: +1 (718) 577 1006
  • Anmelden
  • Mein Konto
    • Service vor dem Verkauf
      Chat mit Online-Verkäufer für weitere Informationen vor dem Verkauf.
      Chat starten
    • Service nach dem Verkauf
      Wenn Sie etwas gekauft haben, gehen Sie bitte die Seite Meiner Bestellung zur Live-Hilfe für die Bestelldetails.
Fiberstore 755-8300-3611
Eastern Side, Second Floor, Science & Technology Park, No.6, Keyuan Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen.
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Artikel
Ihr Einkaufswagen ist leer.
D-Link DEM-310GT Kompatibel 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver mit DOM - 1310nm 10km
Klicken Sie auf das Bild, zu erweitern

D-Link DEM-310GT Kompatibel 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver mit DOM - 1310nm 10km

€ 17.00 nach United States per DHL
€ 6.20
Verfügbarkeit: 1643 Stk auf Lager, Versand am selben Tag
SFP-1G31-10A DEM-310GT 1000BASE-LX LC SFP(mini-GBIC)1310nm 10km SMF transceiver are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps and 10km transmission distance with SMF. This transceiver offers the same function with D-Link DEM-310GT and it is fully compatible with D-Link SFP devices.
Key Features
Manufacturer: FiberstoreProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1Gbps Wavelength: 1310nm Transfer Distance: 10km Connector Type: LC Duplex Cable Type: Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
30-day money back guarantee All of our transceivers come with a lifetime advance replacement warranty
Fiberstore Labels as default Generic Labels Specific Labels as RequestNo Labels
antistatic bag packed on pallets in a box(Default Customer Options) Specific Labels as RequestSeperate white Box for each transceiver
International Express: Fedex, DHL, UPS, TNT and EMS.If you have another preferred carrier, please notify us in advance.
FedEx Overnight: It will take 1-3 business days (weekends and holidays excepted) for delivery.
DHL: It will take 2-4 business days (weekends and holidays excepted) for delivery. For Spain, Italy, Brazil and some other countries, items will take longer time to arrive due to customs clearance period.
Shipments are usually dispatched within 2 working days after received payment
Save Cost By Buying From Original Manufacturer Fiberstore Directly.
Fiberstore is an professional manufacturer & supplier of transceivers. All of our D-Link DEM-310GT transceivers are tested in-house prior to shipping to guarantee that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition. We guarantee D-Link DEM-310GT transceivers to work in your system and all of our D-Link DEM-310GT transceivers come with a lifetime advance replacement warranty.
If you have questions about optics, please feel free to contact us at sales@fs.com.

Prices and specifications are subject to change without notice. Fiberstore Transceiver is not responsible for typographical or photographic errors.


Kommentare der Kunden