7/24 Kundendienst: +1 (718) 577 1006
0
Fiberstore 755-8300-3611
Eastern Side, Second Floor, Science & Technology Park, No.6, Keyuan Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen.
Globaler
Versand
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Artikel
Ihr Einkaufswagen ist leer.
D-Link DEM-311GT Kompatibel 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver mit DOM - 850nm 550m
Klicken Sie auf das Bild, zu erweitern

D-Link DEM-311GT Kompatibel 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver mit DOM - 850nm 550m

#15234
FS P/N: SFP1G-SX-85
MFG PART#: DEM-311GT
Versandkosten:
€ 17.00 nach United States per DHL
Preis:
€ 5.30
Verfügbarkeit: 4015 Stk auf Lager, Versand am selben Tag
SFP-1G85-5M
SFP-1G85-5M DEM-311GT 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m MMF transceiver modules are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps and 550m transmission distance with MMF. This transceiver offers the same function with D-Link DEM-311GT and it is fully compatible with D-Link SFP devices.
Manufacturer: FiberstoreProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1Gbps Wavelength: 850nm Transfer Distance: 550m Connector Type: LC Duplex Cable Type: Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)
Warranty
30-day money back guarantee All of our transceivers come with a lifetime advance replacement warranty
Labeling
Fiberstore Labels as default Generic Labels Specific Labels as RequestNo Labels
Packaging
antistatic bag packed on pallets in a box(Default Customer Options) Specific Labels as RequestSeperate white Box for each transceiver
Shipment
International Express: Fedex, DHL, UPS, TNT and EMS.If you have another preferred carrier, please notify us in advance.
FedEx Overnight: It will take 1-3 business days (weekends and holidays excepted) for delivery.
DHL: It will take 2-4 business days (weekends and holidays excepted) for delivery. For Spain, Italy, Brazil and some other countries, items will take longer time to arrive due to customs clearance period.
Shipments are usually dispatched within 2 working days after received payment
Save Cost By Buying From Original Manufacturer Fiberstore Directly.
Fiberstore is an professional manufacturer & supplier of transceivers. All of our transceivers D-Link DEM-311GT are tested in-house prior to shipping to guarantee that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition. We guarantee transceivers D-Link DEM-311GT to work in your system and all of our transceivers D-Link DEM-311GT come with a lifetime advance replacement warranty.
If you have questions about optics, please feel free to contact us at sales@fs.com.

Prices and specifications are subject to change without notice. Fiberstore Transceiver is not responsible for typographical or photographic errors.


Qualitätskontrollsystem:


Kommentare der Kunden
Noch nicht bewertet. Seien Sie der Erste Schreiben Sie eine Bewertungen