Customer Service: 1 (253) 277 3058
Fiberstore
Global
Shipping
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Item(s)
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

CWDM DWDM MUX DEMUX

Showing of 115 results by
Prev
Page 1 of 5

40 Channels C21-C60 Dual Fiber DWDM Mux Demux with Monitor Port, 3.0dB Typical IL

40 Channels C21-C60 Dual Fiber DWDM Mux Demux with Monitor Port, 3.0dB Typical IL

#33485
36 pcs in stock, Ship same day

4.5dB Max IL, AAWG, 1U Rack Mount, LC/UPC, 100GHz ITU grid, with 1% split monitor port.

US$  1,700.00

16 Channels C43-C58 Dual Fiber DWDM Mux Demux with Expansion Port

16 Channels C43-C58 Dual Fiber DWDM Mux Demux with Expansion Port

#57884
10 pcs in stock, Ship same day

LC/UPC, 1U Rack Mount, 100GHz ITU grid. Buy together with DWDM SFP/SFP+/XFP modules that are 100% Test-Assured.

US$  1,100.00

8 Channels 1470-1610nm Dual Fiber CWDM Mux Demux with Expansion Port, Plug-in Module, LC/UPC

8 Channels 1470-1610nm Dual Fiber CWDM Mux Demux with Expansion Port, Plug-in Module, LC/UPC

#43099
11 pcs in stock, Ship same day

CWDM 8 channels mux and demux with EXP band ports for bi-directional data transmission over dual fiber.

US$  330.00

40 Channels C21-C60 Dual Fiber DWDM Mux Demux, with 1310nm Port for 40G/100G LR4

40 Channels C21-C60 Dual Fiber DWDM Mux Demux, with 1310nm Port for 40G/100G LR4

#35887
11 pcs in stock, Ship same day

3.5dB typical IL, 5.0dB max IL, AAWG, 1U rack rount, LC/UPC, with 1% split monitor port. Totally run 500Gbps over the unit.

US$  1,800.00

18 Channels 1270-1610nm Dual Fiber CWDM Mux Demux with Monitor Port, 1U Rack Mount, LC/UPC

18 Channels 1270-1610nm Dual Fiber CWDM Mux Demux with Monitor Port, 1U Rack Mount, LC/UPC

#33489
25 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Buy together with CWDM SFP/SFP+/XFP modules that are 100% Test-Assured.

US$  710.00

16 Channels 1270-1610nm(Skip 1390, 1410nm) Dual Fiber CWDM Mux Demux, 2-slot 1U Rack Mount, LC/UPC

16 Channels 1270-1610nm(Skip 1390, 1410nm) Dual Fiber CWDM Mux Demux, 2-slot 1U Rack Mount, LC/UPC

#42830
Available, Estimated on Sun. May. 7
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Buy together with CWDM SFP/SFP+/XFP modules that are 100% Test-Assured.

US$  720.00

8 Channels 1470-1610nm Dual Fiber CWDM Mux Demux, Plug-in Module, LC/UPC

8 Channels 1470-1610nm Dual Fiber CWDM Mux Demux, Plug-in Module, LC/UPC

#43097
Available, Estimated on Thu. May. 4
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Allows to be equipped in our 2-slot 1U 19" rack mount chassis for space saving.

US$  330.00

8 Channels 1270-1450nm (Skip 1390, 1410nm) Dual Fiber CWDM Mux Demux, Plug-in Module, LC/UPC

8 Channels 1270-1450nm (Skip 1390, 1410nm) Dual Fiber CWDM Mux Demux, Plug-in Module, LC/UPC

#42937
9 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Allows to be equipped in our 2-slot 1RU 19" rack mount chassis for space saving.

US$  330.00

4 Channels 1270-1330nm Dual Fiber CWDM Mux Demux, Plug-in Module, LC/UPC

4 Channels 1270-1330nm Dual Fiber CWDM Mux Demux, Plug-in Module, LC/UPC

#42972
13 pcs in stock, Ship same day

CWDM 4 channels mux and demux for bi-directional data transmission over two fibers.

US$  170.00

8 Channels 1290-1590nm Single Fiber CWDM Mux Demux, Plug-in Module, LC/UPC

8 Channels 1290-1590nm Single Fiber CWDM Mux Demux, Plug-in Module, LC/UPC

#43780
Available, Estimated on Sun. May. 7
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Tx/Rx:1290/1310, 1330/1350, 1370/1390, 1410/1430, 1470/1490, 1510/1530, 1550/1570, 1590/1610nm. Used together with FMU-MC08B.

US$  330.00

8 Channels 1310-1610nm Single Fiber CWDM Mux Demux, Plug-in Module, LC/UPC

8 Channels 1310-1610nm Single Fiber CWDM Mux Demux, Plug-in Module, LC/UPC

#43779
Available, Estimated on Sun. May. 7
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Tx/Rx:1310/1290, 1350/1330, 1390/1370, 1430/1410, 1490/1470, 1530/1510, 1570/1550, 1610/1590nm. Used together with FMU-MC08A.

US$  330.00

Customized 4 Channels CWDM Mux Demux

Customized 4 Channels CWDM Mux Demux

#43723
Available, Estimated on Thu. May. 4
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Customized wavelength, connector and housing, special ports are optional, dual fiber or single fiber transmission.

US$  160.00

16 Channels C21-C36 Dual Fiber DWDM Mux Demux with Expansion Port

16 Channels C21-C36 Dual Fiber DWDM Mux Demux with Expansion Port

#50123
Available, Estimated on Sun. May. 7
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

LC/UPC, 1U Rack Mount, 100GHz ITU grid. C21-C36. Buy together with DWDM SFP/SFP+/XFP modules that are 100% Test-Assured

US$  1,100.00

8 Channels Dual Fiber DWDM Mux Demux, C53-C60 for C/DWDM Hybrid, with Expansion Port

8 Channels Dual Fiber DWDM Mux Demux, C53-C60 for C/DWDM Hybrid, with Expansion Port

#61646
Available, Estimated on Sun. May. 7
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

LC/UPC, 2-slot 1U rack mount, 100GHz ITU grid. Buy together with DWDM SFP/SFP+/XFP modules that are 100% Test-Assured.

US$  610.00

4 Channels C31-C34 Dual Fiber DWDM Mux Demux for CWDM/DWDM Hybrid

4 Channels C31-C34 Dual Fiber DWDM Mux Demux for CWDM/DWDM Hybrid

#57508
Available, Estimated on Sun. May. 7
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

LC/UPC, 2-slot 1U Rack Mount, 100GHz ITU grid. Buy together with DWDM SFP/SFP+/XFP modules that are 100% Test-Assured.

US$  340.00

Customized 16 Channels Dual Fiber DWDM Mux Demux

Customized 16 Channels Dual Fiber DWDM Mux Demux

#48486
Available, Estimated on Sun. May. 7
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Dual fiber transmission over 16 channles in DWDM 100GHz ITU grid, special ports are optional.

US$  1,100.00

8 Channels C21-C35 Single Fiber DWDM Mux Demux with Expansion Port, Plug-in Module, LC/UPC

8 Channels C21-C35 Single Fiber DWDM Mux Demux with Expansion Port, Plug-in Module, LC/UPC

#50117
Available, Estimated on Sun. May. 7
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Tx/Rx:C21/C22,C23/C24,C25/C26,C27/C28,C29/C30,C31/C32,C33/C34,C35/C36. Used together with FMU-MD08EB.

US$  550.00

8 Channels C22-C36 Single Fiber DWDM Mux Demux with Expansion Port, Plug-in Module, LC/UPC

8 Channels C22-C36 Single Fiber DWDM Mux Demux with Expansion Port, Plug-in Module, LC/UPC

#50116
Available, Estimated on Sun. May. 7
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Tx/Rx:C22/C21,C24/C23,C26/C25,C28/C27,C30/C29,C32/C31,C34/C33,C36/C35. Used together with FMU-MD08EA.

US$  550.00

1 Channel 1470nm Dual Fiber CWDM OADM, East and West, Plug-in Module, LC/UPC

1 Channel 1470nm Dual Fiber CWDM OADM, East and West, Plug-in Module, LC/UPC

#50554
Available, Estimated on Sun. May. 7
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Two modules fit in FMU-1UFMX-N 2-slot 1U 19” rack mount chassis

US$  94.00

4 Channels C21-C24 Dual Fiber DWDM OADM, East and West, Plug-in Module, LC/UPC

4 Channels C21-C24 Dual Fiber DWDM OADM, East and West, Plug-in Module, LC/UPC

#57890
Available, Estimated on Sun. May. 7
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Two modules fit in FMU-1UFMX-N 2-slot 1U 19” rack mount chassis.

US$  550.00

2 Channels C21-C22 Dual Fiber DWDM OADM, East and West, Plug-in Module, LC/UPC

2 Channels C21-C22 Dual Fiber DWDM OADM, East and West, Plug-in Module, LC/UPC

#57503
Available, Estimated on Sun. May. 7
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Two modules fit in FMU-1UFMX-N 2-slot 1U 19” rack mount chassis.

US$  280.00

1U Rack Mount Chassis Unloaded, Holds up to 2 Units Plug-in Cassette

1U Rack Mount Chassis Unloaded, Holds up to 2 Units Plug-in Cassette

#30408
12 pcs in stock, Ship same day

High-performance design, holding half rack cassette with superior thermal resistance, heat reflection and durability.

US$  60.00

1U Rack Mount Chassis Unloaded, Holds up to 4 Units Plug-in Cassette

1U Rack Mount Chassis Unloaded, Holds up to 4 Units Plug-in Cassette

#30407
Available, Estimated on Sun. May. 14
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

High-performance design, holding quarter rack cassette with superior thermal resistance, heat reflection and durability.

US$  64.00

Optical Fiber Filter WDM FTTX 1625nm FS-FWDM-1625

Optical Fiber Filter WDM FTTX 1625nm FS-FWDM-1625

#30218
Available, Estimated on Sun. May. 14
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

US$  28.00
Prev
Page 1 of 5