Customer Service: 1 (718) 577 1006
  • Sign in or Register
  • My Account
    • Pre-Sale Service
      Chat with Online Sales for more information before purchase.
      Start Chatting
    • After-Sale Service
      If you have made a purchase, please go to My Order page to request Live Help for order details.
Fiberstore
Global
Shipping
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Item(s)
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

CWDM DWDM MUX DEMUX

Showing of 112 results by
Prev
Page 1 of 5

44 Channels C17-C60 Dual Fiber DWDM Mux Demux with Monitor Port, AAWG, 1U rack mount, LC/UPC

44 Channels C17-C60 Dual Fiber DWDM Mux Demux with Monitor Port, AAWG, 1U rack mount, LC/UPC

#66026
Available, Estimated on Fri. Mar. 10
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

100GHz ITU grid. C17-C60. Buy together for DWDM SFP/SFP+/XFP modules that are 100% Test-Assured

US$  1,500.00

40 Channels C21-C60 Dual Fiber DWDM Mux Demux with Monitor Port, 3.0dB Typical IL, 4.5dB Max IL, AAWG, 1U Rack Mount, LC/UPC

40 Channels C21-C60 Dual Fiber DWDM Mux Demux with Monitor Port, 3.0dB Typical IL, 4.5dB Max IL, AAWG, 1U Rack Mount, LC/UPC

#33485
48 pcs in stock, Ship same day

100GHz ITU grid. Buy together for DWDM SFP/SFP+/XFP modules that are 100% Test-Assured.

US$  1,700.00

16 Channels C43-C58 Dual Fiber DWDM Mux Demux with Expansion Port, 1U Rack Mount, LC/UPC

16 Channels C43-C58 Dual Fiber DWDM Mux Demux with Expansion Port, 1U Rack Mount, LC/UPC

#57884
18 pcs in stock, Ship same day

100GHz ITU grid. C43-C58. Buy together for DWDM SFP/SFP+/XFP modules that are 100% Test-Assured.

US$  1,100.00

8 Channels 1470-1610nm Dual Fiber CWDM Mux Demux with Expansion Port, Plug-in Module, LC/UPC

8 Channels 1470-1610nm Dual Fiber CWDM Mux Demux with Expansion Port, Plug-in Module, LC/UPC

#43099
83 pcs in stock, Ship same day

CWDM 8 channels mux and demux with EXP band ports for bi-directional data transmission over dual fiber.

US$  380.00

40 Channels C21-C60 Dual Fiber DWDM Mux Demux with Monitor Port and 1310nm Port, 3.5dB Typical IL, 5.0dB Max IL, AAWG, 1U Rack Mount, LC/UPC

40 Channels C21-C60 Dual Fiber DWDM Mux Demux with Monitor Port and 1310nm Port, 3.5dB Typical IL, 5.0dB Max IL, AAWG, 1U Rack Mount, LC/UPC

#35887
18 pcs in stock, Ship same day

100GHz ITU grid. Buy together for DWDM SFP/SFP+/XFP modules that are 100% Test-Assured.

US$  1,800.00

18 Channels 1270-1610nm Dual Fiber CWDM Mux Demux with Monitor Port, 1U Rack Mount, LC/UPC

18 Channels 1270-1610nm Dual Fiber CWDM Mux Demux with Monitor Port, 1U Rack Mount, LC/UPC

#33489
21 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Buy together for CWDM SFP/SFP+/XFP modules that are 100% Test-Assured.

US$  710.00

16 Channels 1270-1610nm(Skip 1390, 1410nm) Dual Fiber CWDM Mux Demux, 2-slot 1U Rack Mount, LC/UPC

16 Channels 1270-1610nm(Skip 1390, 1410nm) Dual Fiber CWDM Mux Demux, 2-slot 1U Rack Mount, LC/UPC

#42830
Available, Estimated on Fri. Mar. 10
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Buy together for CWDM SFP/SFP+/XFP modules that are 100% Test-Assured.

US$  800.00

8 Channels 1470-1610nm Dual Fiber CWDM Mux Demux, Plug-in Module, LC/UPC

8 Channels 1470-1610nm Dual Fiber CWDM Mux Demux, Plug-in Module, LC/UPC

#43097
16 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Allows to be equipped in our 2-slot 1U 19" rack mount chassis for space saving.

US$  370.00

8 Channels 1270-1450nm (Skip 1390, 1410nm) Dual Fiber CWDM Mux Demux, Plug-in Module, LC/UPC

8 Channels 1270-1450nm (Skip 1390, 1410nm) Dual Fiber CWDM Mux Demux, Plug-in Module, LC/UPC

#42937
11 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Allows to be equipped in our 2-slot 1RU 19" rack mount chassis for space saving.

US$  370.00

4 Channels 1270-1330nm Dual Fiber CWDM Mux Demux, Plug-in Module, LC/UPC

4 Channels 1270-1330nm Dual Fiber CWDM Mux Demux, Plug-in Module, LC/UPC

#42972
16 pcs in stock, Ship same day

CWDM 4 channels mux and demux for bi-directional data transmission over two fibers.

US$  190.00

8 Channels 1290-1590nm Single Fiber CWDM Mux Demux, Plug-in Module, LC/UPC

8 Channels 1290-1590nm Single Fiber CWDM Mux Demux, Plug-in Module, LC/UPC

#43780
1 pc in stock, Ship same day

Tx/Rx:1290/1310, 1330/1350, 1370/1390, 1410/1430, 1470/1490, 1510/1530, 1550/1570, 1590/1610nm. Used together with FMU-MC08B.

US$  370.00

8 Channels 1310-1610nm Single Fiber CWDM Mux Demux, Plug-in Module, LC/UPC

8 Channels 1310-1610nm Single Fiber CWDM Mux Demux, Plug-in Module, LC/UPC

#43779
Available, Estimated on Fri. Mar. 10
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Tx/Rx:1310/1290, 1350/1330, 1390/1370, 1430/1410, 1490/1470, 1530/1510, 1570/1550, 1610/1590nm. Used together with FMU-MC08A.

US$  370.00

Customized 4 Channels CWDM Mux Demux

Customized 4 Channels CWDM Mux Demux

#43723
Available, Estimated on Sun. Mar. 5
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Customized wavelength, connector and housing, special ports are optional, dual fiber or single fiber transmission.

US$  180.00

16 Channels C21-C36 Dual Fiber DWDM Mux Demux with Expansion Port, 1U Rack Mount, LC/UPC

16 Channels C21-C36 Dual Fiber DWDM Mux Demux with Expansion Port, 1U Rack Mount, LC/UPC

#50123
Available, Estimated on Fri. Mar. 10
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

100GHz ITU grid. C21-C36. Buy together for DWDM SFP/SFP+/XFP modules that are 100% Test-Assured

US$  1,100.00

8 Channels C53-C60 Dual Fiber DWDM Mux Demux with Expansion Port, 2-slot 1U Rack Mount, LC/UPC

8 Channels C53-C60 Dual Fiber DWDM Mux Demux with Expansion Port, 2-slot 1U Rack Mount, LC/UPC

#61646
Available, Estimated on Fri. Mar. 10
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

100GHz ITU grid. C53-C60. Buy together for DWDM SFP/SFP+/XFP modules that are 100% Test-Assured

US$  630.00

4 Channels C31-C34 Dual Fiber DWDM Mux Demux, 2-slot 1U Rack Mount, LC/UPC

4 Channels C31-C34 Dual Fiber DWDM Mux Demux, 2-slot 1U Rack Mount, LC/UPC

#57508
Available, Estimated on Fri. Mar. 10
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

100GHz ITU grid. C31-C34. Buy together for DWDM SFP/SFP+/XFP modules that are 100% Test-Assured.

US$  340.00

Customized 16 Channels Dual Fiber DWDM Mux Demux

Customized 16 Channels Dual Fiber DWDM Mux Demux

#48486
Available, Estimated on Fri. Mar. 10
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Dual fiber transmission over 16 channles in DWDM 100GHz ITU grid, special ports are optional.

US$  1,100.00

8 Channels C21-C35 Single Fiber DWDM Mux Demux with Expansion Port, Plug-in Module, LC/UPC

8 Channels C21-C35 Single Fiber DWDM Mux Demux with Expansion Port, Plug-in Module, LC/UPC

#50117
Available, Estimated on Fri. Mar. 10
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Tx/Rx:C21/C22,C23/C24,C25/C26,C27/C28,C29/C30,C31/C32,C33/C34,C35/C36. Used together with FMU-MD08EB.

US$  580.00

8 Channels C22-C36 Single Fiber DWDM Mux Demux with Expansion Port, Plug-in Module, LC/UPC

8 Channels C22-C36 Single Fiber DWDM Mux Demux with Expansion Port, Plug-in Module, LC/UPC

#50116
Available, Estimated on Fri. Mar. 10
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Tx/Rx:C22/C21,C24/C23,C26/C25,C28/C27,C30/C29,C32/C31,C34/C33,C36/C35. Used together with FMU-MD08EA.

US$  580.00

1 Channel 1470nm Dual Fiber CWDM OADM, East and West, Plug-in Module, LC/UPC

1 Channel 1470nm Dual Fiber CWDM OADM, East and West, Plug-in Module, LC/UPC

#50554
Available, Estimated on Fri. Mar. 10
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Two modules fit in FMU-1UFMX-N 2-slot 1U 19” rack mount chassis

US$  100.00

4 Channels C21-C24 Dual Fiber DWDM OADM, East and West, Plug-in Module, LC/UPC

4 Channels C21-C24 Dual Fiber DWDM OADM, East and West, Plug-in Module, LC/UPC

#57890
5 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Two modules fit in FMU-1UFMX-N 2-slot 1U 19” rack mount chassis.

US$  570.00

2 Channels C21-C22 Dual Fiber DWDM OADM, East and West, Plug-in Module, LC/UPC

2 Channels C21-C22 Dual Fiber DWDM OADM, East and West, Plug-in Module, LC/UPC

#57503
4 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Two modules fit in FMU-1UFMX-N 2-slot 1U 19” rack mount chassis.

US$  290.00

1RU Rack Mount Chassis Unloaded, Holds Up to 2 Units Plug-in Cassette

1RU Rack Mount Chassis Unloaded, Holds Up to 2 Units Plug-in Cassette

#30408
40 pcs in stock, Ship same day

High-performance design, holding half rack cassette with superior thermal resistance, heat reflection and durability.

US$  48.00

1RU Rack Mount Chassis Unloaded, Holds Up to 4 units Plug-in Cassette

1RU Rack Mount Chassis Unloaded, Holds Up to 4 units Plug-in Cassette

#30407
5 pcs in stock, Ship same day

High-performance design, holding quarter rack cassette with superior thermal resistance, heat reflection and durability.

US$  49.00
Prev
Page 1 of 5