7/24 Kundendienst: 1 (425) 502 7191
0
Fiberstore 755-8300-3611
Eastern Side, Second Floor, Science & Technology Park, No.6, Keyuan Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen.
Globaler
Versand
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Artikel
Ihr Einkaufswagen ist leer.
Cisco DS-SFP-FC10G-SW Kompatibel 10G Faser-Kanal SFP+ Transceiver 850nm 300m mit DOM
Klicken Sie auf das Bild, zu erweitern

Cisco DS-SFP-FC10G-SW Kompatibel 10G Faser-Kanal SFP+ Transceiver 850nm 300m mit DOM

#11552
FS P/N: SFP-10GSR-85
MFG PART#: DS-SFP-FC10G-SW
Versandkosten:
€ 17.00 nach United States per DHL
Preis:
€ 14.00
Verfügbarkeit: 1588 Stk auf Lager, Versand am selben Tag
Equivalent Cisco Part Number(s): DS-SFP-FC10G-SW (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)
Our Cisco DS-SFP-FC10G-SW Compatible 10G Fibre Channel Shortwave SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver support link lengths of 300m on multimode fibers, at a wavelength of 850nm.
It primarily enables high-bandwidth 10G optical links with duplex LC connectors and can also be used used in a 10G module for interoperability with DS-SFP-FC10G-SW interfaces.
Digital optical monitoring (DOM) support is present to allow access to real-time operating parameters, which means, we are now by using DOM capable of performing transceiver monitoring and troubleshooting operations.
It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Cisco optics module. FS.COM stands behind the quality of our products and proudly offer a limited lifetime warranty.
Details
Form Type: SFP+ Data Rate: 10Gbps
Wavelength :850nm Max Cable Distance: 300m
Interface : LC Duplex Optical Components: VCSEL 850nm
Cable Type: MMF DOM Support: YES
Commercial Temperature Range: 0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F) HTS-Harmonized Code: 8517706000
Ordering Information
Part No. Cisco Genuine Data Rate (Gbps) Wavelength (nm) TX Power (dBm) Re Sens. (dBm) Transmission Distance Fiber Type Connector Type Temp. Range Digital Diagnostics
FSFP-8G85-1M DS-SFP-FC8G-SW ≦ 8 850nm ~ ~ 150m MMF LC 0~40 ℃ Yes
FSFP-8G85-1MA DS-SFP-FC8G-SW-4 ≦ 8 850nm ~ ~ 150m MMF LC 0~40 ℃ Yes
FSFP-8G31-10 DS-SFP-FC8G-LW ≦ 8 1310nm -8~0 ﹤ -15 10km SMF LC 0~40 ℃ Yes
FSFP-8G55-40 DS-SFP-FC8G-ER ≦ 8 1550nm 0~4 ﹤-15.8 40km   SMF LC 0~40 ℃ Yes
FSFP-10G85-3M DS-SFP-FC10G-SW ≤10 850nm -6~-1 ﹤ -11.1 300m MMF LC 0~40°C Yes
FSFP-10G31-10 DS-SFP-FC10G-LW ≤10 1310nm -6~0 ﹤ -14.4 10km SMF LC 0~40 ℃ Yes
 
Our Factory

Production Environment

Production Environment

Device Assembly

Device Assembly

Standardized Production Line

Standardized Production Line

Environment Testing

Environment Testing

End Product Testing

Optic Module Transmission Distance Testing

Compatible Test

Brand Compatibility Testing

Qualitätskontrollsystem:

Kommentare der Kunden