Customer Service: 1 (253) 277 3058
  • Sign in or Register
  • My Account
    • Pre-Sale Service
      Chat with Online Sales for more information before purchase.
      Start Chatting
    • After-Sale Service
      If you have made a purchase, please go to My Order page to request Live Help for order details.
Fiberstore
Global
Shipping
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Item(s)
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

FHD Adapter Panels

Showing of 32 results by
Prev
Page 1 of 2

Fiber Adapter Panel with 12 LC Duplex OS2 Singlemode Adapters (Blue), Zirconia Ceramic

Fiber Adapter Panel with 12 LC Duplex OS2 Singlemode Adapters (Blue), Zirconia Ceramic

#35488
679 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Desinged for fiber optic backbone solution through Zirconia Ceramic ferrule inserts, allows for high density rack mount enclosures installation.

US$  11.00

Fiber Adapter Panel with 12 LC Duplex 10G OM3/OM4 Multimode Adapters(Aqua), Zirconia Ceramic

Fiber Adapter Panel with 12 LC Duplex 10G OM3/OM4 Multimode Adapters(Aqua), Zirconia Ceramic

#41998
783 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Desinged for fiber optic backbone solution through Zirconia Ceramic ferrule inserts, allows for high density rack mount enclosures installation.

US$  12.00

Fiber Adapter Panel with 12 LC APC Duplex OS2 Singlemode Adapters (Green), Zirconia Ceramic

Fiber Adapter Panel with 12 LC APC Duplex OS2 Singlemode Adapters (Green), Zirconia Ceramic

#25514
22 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Desinged for fiber optic backbone solution through Zirconia Ceramic ferrule inserts, allows for high density rack mount enclosures installation.

US$  12.00

Fiber Adapter Panel with 6 SC Duplex OS2 Singlemode Adapters (Blue), Zirconia Ceramic

Fiber Adapter Panel with 6 SC Duplex OS2 Singlemode Adapters (Blue), Zirconia Ceramic

#35484
60 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Desinged for fiber optic backbone solution through Zirconia Ceramic (ZC) ferrule inserts, allows for high density rack mount enclosures installation.

US$  8.00

Fiber Adapter Panel with 6 SC Duplex 10G OM3/OM4 Multimode Adapters (Aqua), Zirconia Ceramic

Fiber Adapter Panel with 6 SC Duplex 10G OM3/OM4 Multimode Adapters (Aqua), Zirconia Ceramic

#51284
Available, Estimated on Sun. Apr. 2
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Desinged for fiber optic backbone solution through Zirconia Ceramic ferrule inserts, allows for high density rack mount enclosures installation.

US$  9.00

Fiber Adapter Panel with 6 SC APC Duplex OS2 Singlemode Adapters (Green), Zirconia Ceramic

Fiber Adapter Panel with 6 SC APC Duplex OS2 Singlemode Adapters (Green), Zirconia Ceramic

#41986
257 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Desinged for fiber optic backbone solution through Zirconia Ceramic (ZC) ferrule inserts, allows for high density rack mount enclosures installation.

US$  8.00

Fiber Adapter Panel with 12 MTP(12/24F) Key-up/Key-up Adapters (Charcoal Gray), Horizontal

Fiber Adapter Panel with 12 MTP(12/24F) Key-up/Key-up Adapters (Charcoal Gray), Horizontal

#52024
Available, Estimated on Sun. Apr. 2
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

High density with 12 horizontal adapters applied to ODF and ODB; easy to network deployment and migration from 10G to 40G/100G Ethernet.

US$  120.00

Fiber Adapter Panel with 8 MTP(12/24F) Key-up/Key-up Adapters (Charcoal Gray), Horizontal

Fiber Adapter Panel with 8 MTP(12/24F) Key-up/Key-up Adapters (Charcoal Gray), Horizontal

#52022
Available, Estimated on Sun. Apr. 2
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

High density with 8 horizontal adapters applied to ODF and ODB; easy to network deployment and migration from 10G to 40G/100G Ethernet.

US$  90.00

Fiber Adapter Panel with 4 MTP(12/24F) Key-up/Key-down Adapters (Black), Vertical

Fiber Adapter Panel with 4 MTP(12/24F) Key-up/Key-down Adapters (Black), Vertical

#52019
92 pcs in stock, Ship same day

High density with 4 Vertical adapters applied to ODF and ODB; easy to network deployment and migration from 10G to 40G/100G Ethernet.

US$  30.00

Fiber Adapter Panel with 12 MTP(12/24F) Key-up/Key-down Adapters (Black), Horizontal

Fiber Adapter Panel with 12 MTP(12/24F) Key-up/Key-down Adapters (Black), Horizontal

#35510
540 pcs in stock, Ship same day

High density with 12 horizontal adapters applied to ODF and ODB; easy to network deployment and migration from 10G to 40G/100G Ethernet.

US$  110.00

Fiber Adapter Panel with 8 MTP(12/24F) Key-up/Key-down Adapters (Black), Horizontal

Fiber Adapter Panel with 8 MTP(12/24F) Key-up/Key-down Adapters (Black), Horizontal

#35508
89 pcs in stock, Ship same day

High density with 8 horizontal adapters applied to ODF and ODB; easy to network deployment and migration from 10G to 40G/100G Ethernet.

US$  74.00

Fiber Adapter Panel with 4 MTP(12/24F) Key-up/Key-down Adapters (Black), Horizontal

Fiber Adapter Panel with 4 MTP(12/24F) Key-up/Key-down Adapters (Black), Horizontal

#52018
76 pcs in stock, Ship same day

High density with 4 horizontal adapters applied to ODF and ODB; easy to network deployment and migration from 10G to 40G/100G Ethernet.

US$  30.00

48 Fibers, 24 Ports LC Duplex OS2 Single Mode Adapters, 1U High 19" Fiber Patch Panel

48 Fibers, 24 Ports LC Duplex OS2 Single Mode Adapters, 1U High 19" Fiber Patch Panel

#35530
28 pcs in stock, Ship same day

High quality steel adapter panel is suitable for 1U 19" frame rack mount or cabinet, designed for backbone-to-backbone and backbone-to-horizontal fiber cabling.

US$  30.00

48 Fibers, 24 Ports LC Duplex OM3/OM4 Multimode Adapters, 1U High 19" Fiber Patch Panel

48 Fibers, 24 Ports LC Duplex OM3/OM4 Multimode Adapters, 1U High 19" Fiber Patch Panel

#35531
15 pcs in stock, Ship same day

High quality steel adapter panel is suitable for 1U 19" frame rack mount or cabinet, designed for backbone-to-backbone and backbone-to-horizontal fiber cabling.

US$  25.00

48 Fibers, 24 Ports LC/APC Duplex OS2 Single Mode Adapters, 1U High 19" Fiber Patch Panel

48 Fibers, 24 Ports LC/APC Duplex OS2 Single Mode Adapters, 1U High 19" Fiber Patch Panel

#35532
62 pcs in stock, Ship same day

High quality steel adapter panel is suitable for 1U 19" frame rack mount or cabinet, designed for backbone-to-backbone and backbone-to-horizontal fiber cabling.

US$  25.00

48 Fibers, 24 Ports SC Duplex OS2 Single Mode Adapters, 1U High 19" Fiber Patch Panel

48 Fibers, 24 Ports SC Duplex OS2 Single Mode Adapters, 1U High 19" Fiber Patch Panel

#35529
134 pcs in stock, Ship same day

High quality steel adapter panel is suitable for 1U 25" frame rack mount or cabinet, designed for backbone-to-backbone and backbone-to-horizontal fiber cabling.

US$  24.00

48 Fibers, 24 Ports SC Duplex OM3/OM4 Multimode Adapters, 1U High 19" Fiber Patch Panel

48 Fibers, 24 Ports SC Duplex OM3/OM4 Multimode Adapters, 1U High 19" Fiber Patch Panel

#25516
Available, Estimated on Sun. Apr. 2
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

High quality steel adapter panel is suitable for 1U 25" frame rack mount or cabinet, designed for backbone-to-backbone and backbone-to-horizontal fiber cabling.

US$  24.00

48 Fibers, 24 Ports SC APC Duplex OS2 Single Mode Adapters, 1U High 19" Fiber Patch Panel

48 Fibers, 24 Ports SC APC Duplex OS2 Single Mode Adapters, 1U High 19" Fiber Patch Panel

#25493
Available, Estimated on Sun. Apr. 2
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

High quality steel adapter panel is suitable for 1U 25" frame rack mount or cabinet, designed for backbone-to-backbone and backbone-to-horizontal fiber cabling.

US$  24.00

96 Fibers, 24 Ports LC Quad 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Adapters, 1U High 19" Fiber Patch Panel

96 Fibers, 24 Ports LC Quad 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Adapters, 1U High 19" Fiber Patch Panel

#62873
94 pcs in stock, Ship same day

High quality steel adapter panel is suitable for 1U 19" frame rack mount or cabinet, designed for backbone-to-backbone and backbone-to-horizontal fiber cabling.

US$  59.00

96 Fibers, 24 Ports LC Quad OM3/OM4 Multimode Adapters, 1U High 19" Fiber Patch Panel

96 Fibers, 24 Ports LC Quad OM3/OM4 Multimode Adapters, 1U High 19" Fiber Patch Panel

#62875
Available, Estimated on Sun. Apr. 2
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

High quality steel adapter panel is suitable for 1U 19" frame rack mount or cabinet, designed for backbone-to-backbone and backbone-to-horizontal fiber cabling.

US$  59.00

Blank Fiber Adapter Plate

Blank Fiber Adapter Plate

#35526
Available, Estimated on Wed. Apr. 5
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Reserve space for future use and prevent dust to contaminate the enclosure

US$  2.50

Fiber Adapter Panel with 8 LC Duplex 10G OM3/OM4 Multimode Adapters (Aqua), Zirconia Ceramic

Fiber Adapter Panel with 8 LC Duplex 10G OM3/OM4 Multimode Adapters (Aqua), Zirconia Ceramic

#51263
1 pc in stock, Ship same day

Desinged for fiber optic backbone solution through Zirconia Ceramic ferrule inserts, allows for high density rack mount enclosures installation.

US$  15.00

Fiber Adapter Panel with 12 SC APC Simplex OS2 Singlemode Adapters (Green), Zirconia Ceramic

Fiber Adapter Panel with 12 SC APC Simplex OS2 Singlemode Adapters (Green), Zirconia Ceramic

#35513
Available, Estimated on Wed. Apr. 5
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Desinged for fiber optic backbone solution through Zirconia Ceramic (ZC) ferrule inserts, allows for high density rack mount enclosures installation.

US$  8.00

Fiber Adapter Panel with 6 LC Duplex OS2 Singlemode Adapters(Blue), Zirconia Ceramic

Fiber Adapter Panel with 6 LC Duplex OS2 Singlemode Adapters(Blue), Zirconia Ceramic

#35437
420 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Desinged for fiber optic backbone solution through Zirconia Ceramic ferrule inserts, allows for high density rack mount enclosures installation.

US$  9.30
Prev
Page 1 of 2