Service à la Clientèle 24/7: +1 (718) 577 1006
  • Se Connecter/S'Inscrire
  • Mon Compte
    • Service Avant-Vente
      Dialoguer avec Ventes en Ligne pour plus d'informations avant l'achat !
      Commencer à Dialoguer
    • Service Après-Vente
      Si vous avez effectué un achat, s'il vous plaît aller à la page de Mes commandes à demander de l'Aide en Ligne pour des détails de la commande.
0
Fiberstore 755-8300-3611
Eastern Side, Second Floor, Science & Technology Park, No.6, Keyuan Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen.
Livraison Mondiale
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Articles
Votre panier est vide.

Huawei 100BASE SFP

Montrer / 9 les Résultats par
Précédent
Suivant
Page 1 / 1

Huawei 0231A564-20 Compatible 100BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 20km DOM Transceiver

Huawei 0231A564-20 Compatible 100BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 20km DOM Transceiver

#61859
197 pcs en stock, expédié le jour même

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Huawei equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

€ 6.60

Huawei 0231A564-40 Compatible 100BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Huawei 0231A564-40 Compatible 100BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

#61860
92 pcs en stock, expédié le jour même

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Huawei equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

€ 13.00

Huawei 0231A090 Compatible 100BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Huawei 0231A090 Compatible 100BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

#61861
246 pcs en stock, expédié le jour même

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Huawei equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

€ 32.00

Huawei 0231A090-100 Compatible 100BASE-EZX SFP 1550nm 100km DOM Transceiver

Huawei 0231A090-100 Compatible 100BASE-EZX SFP 1550nm 100km DOM Transceiver

#61862
Disponible, expédié Tue. Dec. 13
Il peut y avoir une différence entre le temps estimé et le temps réel.

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Huawei equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

€ 49.00

Huawei 0231A090-120 Compatible 100BASE-EZX SFP 1550nm 120km DOM Transceiver

Huawei 0231A090-120 Compatible 100BASE-EZX SFP 1550nm 120km DOM Transceiver

#61863
Disponible, expédié Tue. Dec. 13
Il peut y avoir une différence entre le temps estimé et le temps réel.

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Huawei equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

€ 49.00

Huawei 0231A320 Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km DOM DOM Transceiver

Huawei 0231A320 Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km DOM DOM Transceiver

#61856
202 pcs en stock, expédié le jour même

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Huawei equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

€ 6.60

Huawei SFP-100BaseT-A Compatible 100BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100mTransceiver

Huawei SFP-100BaseT-A Compatible 100BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100mTransceiver

#61855
386 pcs en stock, expédié le jour même

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Huawei equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

€ 16.00

Huawei 0231A320-GE Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km DOM SGMII Transceiver for Gigabit Ethernet SFP Ports

Huawei 0231A320-GE Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km DOM SGMII Transceiver for Gigabit Ethernet SFP Ports

#61857
522 pcs en stock, expédié le jour même

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Huawei equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

€ 28.00

Huawei 0231A564 Compatible 100BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Huawei 0231A564 Compatible 100BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

#61858
197 pcs en stock, expédié le jour même

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Huawei equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

€ 6.60
Précédent
Suivant
Page 1 / 1