Service à la Clientèle 24/7: +33 (1) 82 884 336
0
Fiberstore 755-8300-3611
Eastern Side, Second Floor, Science & Technology Park, No.6, Keyuan Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen.
Livraison Mondiale
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Articles
Votre panier est vide.

Cisco 10G XFP

Montrer / 18 les Résultats par
Précédent
Suivant
Page 1 / 1

Cisco XFP-10G-MM-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DOM Module Émetteur-Récepteur Optique
€ 46.00

Cisco XFP-10G-SM-ZR100 Compatible 10GBASE-ZR XFP 1550nm 100km DOM Module Émetteur-Récepteur Optique

Cisco XFP-10G-SM-ZR100 Compatible 10GBASE-ZR XFP 1550nm 100km DOM Module Émetteur-Récepteur Optique

#49621
Disponible, expédié Sun. Feb. 26
Il peut y avoir une différence entre le temps estimé et le temps réel.

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Cisco equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

€ 1,100.00

Cisco Compatible 10-Gigabit Ethernet XFP 1550nm 120km DOM Module Émetteur-Récepteur Optique

Cisco Compatible 10-Gigabit Ethernet XFP 1550nm 120km DOM Module Émetteur-Récepteur Optique

#13204
Disponible, expédié Sun. Feb. 26
Il peut y avoir une différence entre le temps estimé et le temps réel.

€ 1,100.00

Cisco ONS-XC-10G-SR-MM Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

Cisco ONS-XC-10G-SR-MM Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

#65942
691 pcs en stock, expédié le jour même

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

€ 47.00

Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-LRM XFP 1310nm 220m DOM Transceiver

Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-LRM XFP 1310nm 220m DOM Transceiver

#65943
Disponible, expédié Sun. Feb. 26
Il peut y avoir une différence entre le temps estimé et le temps réel.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

€ 57.00

Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-LRM XFP 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-LRM XFP 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

#65944
Disponible, expédié Sun. Feb. 26
Il peut y avoir une différence entre le temps estimé et le temps réel.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

€ 57.00
Précédent
Suivant
Page 1 / 1