need help

Chat live with US

Live Chat

Send us a message

Email Now

Want a call?

+1 (877) 205 5306
United States - USD

Country

United States

Currency

Save
Global
Shipping
Cart
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Transceiver modules for CISCO ASR 9000 A9K-MPA-20X1GE

Fully tested in our Test Bed & 100% working on CISCO ASR 9000 A9K-MPA-20X1GE Modular Line Card.

Cisco SFP-GE-S Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver #12621

Cisco SFP-GE-S Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver

26153 pcs in stock , Ready to ship

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passed the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  6.00

Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver #22138

Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver

26153 pcs in stock , Ready to ship

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passed the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  6.00

Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver #22139

Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

23113 pcs in stock , Ready to ship

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passed the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  7.00

Cisco GLC-TE Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver #39297

Cisco GLC-TE Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver

13936 pcs in stock , Ready to ship

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passed the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  21.00

Cisco GLC-GE-DR-LX Compatible 100/1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver #39303

Cisco GLC-GE-DR-LX Compatible 100/1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

23113 pcs in stock , Ready to ship

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passed the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  7.00

Cisco GLC-EX-SMD Compatible 1000BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver #20358

Cisco GLC-EX-SMD Compatible 1000BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

254 pcs in stock , Ready to ship

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passed the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  14.00

Cisco GLC-ZX-SMD Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver #22140

Cisco GLC-ZX-SMD Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

677 pcs in stock , Ready to ship

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passed the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  24.00

Cisco GLC-GE-100FX Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km Transceiver for Gigabit Ethernet SFP Ports #12672

Cisco GLC-GE-100FX Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km Transceiver for Gigabit Ethernet SFP Ports

427 pcs in stock , Ready to ship

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  32.00

Cisco GLC-BX80-D-I Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1570nm-TX/1490nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver #39706

Cisco GLC-BX80-D-I Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1570nm-TX/1490nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver

Estimated on Sun. Jan. 21
The actual shipping time may vary with the estimated time, it depends on handling time, destination zip code, shipping service selected and receipt of cleared payment.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passed the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  110.00

Cisco GLC-BX80-U-I Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1490nm-TX/1570nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver #39705

Cisco GLC-BX80-U-I Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1490nm-TX/1570nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver

Estimated on Sun. Jan. 21
The actual shipping time may vary with the estimated time, it depends on handling time, destination zip code, shipping service selected and receipt of cleared payment.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passed the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  110.00

Cisco GLC-BX-D Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D BiDi SFP 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver #11795

Cisco GLC-BX-D Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D BiDi SFP 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

1879 pcs in stock , Ready to ship

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passed the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  12.00

Cisco GLC-BX-U Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver #11802

Cisco GLC-BX-U Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

1721 pcs in stock , Ready to ship

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passed the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  9.00

Cisco SFP-GE-L Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver #12622

Cisco SFP-GE-L Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

23113 pcs in stock , Ready to ship

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passed the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  7.00

Cisco SFP-GE-Z Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver #12624

Cisco SFP-GE-Z Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

677 pcs in stock , Ready to ship

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passed the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  24.00

Cisco GLC-BX40-D-I Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D BiDi SFP 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver #36888

Cisco GLC-BX40-D-I Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D BiDi SFP 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver

524 pcs in stock , Ready to ship

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passed the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  20.00

Cisco GLC-BX40-U-I Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver #36889

Cisco GLC-BX40-U-I Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver

331 pcs in stock , Ready to ship

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passed the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  20.00

Cisco GLC-BX40-DA-I Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D BiDi SFP 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver #39308

Cisco GLC-BX40-DA-I Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D BiDi SFP 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver

330 pcs in stock , Ready to ship

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passed the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  20.00

Cisco CWDM-SFP-1470 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1470nm 80km DOM Transceiver #47241

Cisco CWDM-SFP-1470 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1470nm 80km DOM Transceiver

19 pcs in stock , Ready to ship

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passed the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  45.00

Cisco CWDM-SFP-1490 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1490nm 80km DOM Transceiver #47242

Cisco CWDM-SFP-1490 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1490nm 80km DOM Transceiver

20 pcs in stock , Ready to ship

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passed the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  45.00

Cisco CWDM-SFP-1510 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1510nm 80km DOM Transceiver #47243

Cisco CWDM-SFP-1510 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1510nm 80km DOM Transceiver

10 pcs in stock , Ready to ship

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passed the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  45.00

Cisco CWDM-SFP-1530 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1530nm 80km DOM Transceiver #47244

Cisco CWDM-SFP-1530 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1530nm 80km DOM Transceiver

16 pcs in stock , Ready to ship

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passed the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  45.00

Cisco CWDM-SFP-1550 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver #47245

Cisco CWDM-SFP-1550 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

25 pcs in stock , Ready to ship

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passed the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  45.00

Cisco CWDM-SFP-1570 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1570nm 80km DOM Transceiver #47246

Cisco CWDM-SFP-1570 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1570nm 80km DOM Transceiver

30 pcs in stock , Ready to ship

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passed the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  45.00

Cisco CWDM-SFP-1590 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1590nm 80km DOM Transceiver #47247

Cisco CWDM-SFP-1590 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1590nm 80km DOM Transceiver

13 pcs in stock , Ready to ship

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passed the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  45.00
Prev
Page 1 of 3