need help

Chat live with US

Live Chat

Send us a message

Email Now

Want a call?

+1 (877) 205 5306
United States - USD

Country

United States

Currency

Save
Global
Shipping
Cart
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Transceiver modules for ARISTA DCS-7124S

Fully tested in our Test Bed & 100% working on ARISTA DCS-7124S Switches.

Arista Networks SFP-10G-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver #36983

Arista Networks SFP-10G-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

21575 pcs in stock , Ready to ship

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Arista Networks equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  34.00

Arista Networks SFP-10G-LRM Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 220m DOM Transceiver #48803

Arista Networks SFP-10G-LRM Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 220m DOM Transceiver

965 pcs in stock , Ready to ship

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Arista Networks equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  34.00

Arista Networks SFP-10G-SRL Compatible 10GBASE-SRL SFP+ 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver #36981

Arista Networks SFP-10G-SRL Compatible 10GBASE-SRL SFP+ 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver

25075 pcs in stock , Ready to ship

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Arista Networks equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  16.00

Arista Networks SFP-10G-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver #36982

Arista Networks SFP-10G-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

25075 pcs in stock , Ready to ship

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Arista Networks equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  16.00

7m (23ft) Arista Networks CAB-SFP-SFP-7M Compatible 10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable #36655

7m (23ft) Arista Networks CAB-SFP-SFP-7M Compatible 10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable

175 pcs in stock , Ready to ship

Every cable is individually tested on a full range of Arista Networks equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  42.00

5m (16ft) Arista Networks CAB-SFP-SFP-5M Compatible 10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable #36654

5m (16ft) Arista Networks CAB-SFP-SFP-5M Compatible 10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable

2238 pcs in stock , Ready to ship

Every cable is individually tested on a full range of Arista Networks equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  24.00

3m (10ft) Arista Networks CAB-SFP-SFP-3M Compatible 10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable #36653

3m (10ft) Arista Networks CAB-SFP-SFP-3M Compatible 10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable

3528 pcs in stock , Ready to ship

Every cable is individually tested on a full range of Arista Networks equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  15.00

2m (7ft) Arista Networks CAB-SFP-SFP-2M Compatible 10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable #36651

2m (7ft) Arista Networks CAB-SFP-SFP-2M Compatible 10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable

2346 pcs in stock , Ready to ship

Every cable is individually tested on a full range of Arista Networks equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  13.00

1m (3ft) Arista Networks CAB-SFP-SFP-1M Compatible 10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable #36649

1m (3ft) Arista Networks CAB-SFP-SFP-1M Compatible 10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable

2178 pcs in stock , Ready to ship

Every cable is individually tested on a full range of Arista Networks equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  11.00

0.5m (2ft) Arista Networks CAB-SFP-SFP-0.5M Compatible 10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable #36648

0.5m (2ft) Arista Networks CAB-SFP-SFP-0.5M Compatible 10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable

2550 pcs in stock , Ready to ship

Every cable is individually tested on a full range of Arista Networks equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  9.50

Arista Networks SFP-1G-T Compatible 100/1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver #36980

Arista Networks SFP-1G-T Compatible 100/1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver

7944 pcs in stock , Ready to ship

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Arista Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  16.00

Arista Networks SFP-1G-LX Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver #36979

Arista Networks SFP-1G-LX Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

16045 pcs in stock , Ready to ship

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Arista Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  7.00

Arista Networks SFP-1G-SX Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver #36901

Arista Networks SFP-1G-SX Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver

21237 pcs in stock , Ready to ship

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Arista Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  6.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1