Customer Service: +1 (718) 577 1006
  • Sign in or Register
  • My Account
    • Pre-Sale Service
      Chat with Online Sales for more information before purchase.
      Start Chatting
    • After-Sale Service
      If you have made a purchase, please go to My Order page to request Live Help for order details.
Fiberstore
Global
Shipping
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Item(s)
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

ZyXEL GBIC

Showing of 3 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

ZyXEL GBIC-SX Compatible 1000BASE-SX GBIC 850nm 550m Transceiver

ZyXEL GBIC-SX Compatible 1000BASE-SX GBIC 850nm 550m Transceiver

#16002
Available, Estimated on Wed. Dec. 7
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of ZyXEL equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  15.00

ZyXEL GBIC-LX-10 Compatible 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1310nm 10km Transceiver

ZyXEL GBIC-LX-10 Compatible 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1310nm 10km Transceiver

#16001
Available, Estimated on Wed. Dec. 7
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of ZyXEL equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  22.00

ZyXEL GBIC-ZX-80 Compatible 1000BASE-ZX GBIC 1550nm 70km Transceiver

ZyXEL GBIC-ZX-80 Compatible 1000BASE-ZX GBIC 1550nm 70km Transceiver

#16003
Available, Estimated on Wed. Dec. 7
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of ZyXEL equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  60.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1