Customer Service: 1 (425) 502 7191
Fiberstore
Global
Shipping
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Item(s)
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

TRENDnet 1000BASE SFP

Showing of 4 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

TRENDnet TEG-MGBSX Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver

TRENDnet TEG-MGBSX Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver

#15733
7965 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of TRENDnet Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  6.00

TRENDnet TEG-MGBS80 Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

TRENDnet TEG-MGBS80 Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

#15775
317 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of TRENDnet Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  24.00

TRENDnet TEG-MGBS10 Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

TRENDnet TEG-MGBS10 Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

#15772
4910 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of TRENDnet Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  7.00

TRENDnet TEG-MGBS40 Compatible 1000BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

TRENDnet TEG-MGBS40 Compatible 1000BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

#15773
103 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of TRENDnet Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  14.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1