need help

Chat live with US

Live Chat

Send us a message

Email Now

Want a call?

+1 (877) 205 5306
United States - USD

Country

United States

Currency

Save
Global
Shipping
Cart
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

TRENDnet 1000BASE SFP


TRENDnet TEG-MGBSX Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver Module

TRENDnet TEG-MGBSX Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver Module

#15733
27193 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of TRENDnet Networks equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  6.00

TRENDnet TEG-MGBS80 Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module

TRENDnet TEG-MGBS80 Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module

#15775
167 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of TRENDnet Networks equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  24.00

TRENDnet TEG-MGBS10 Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module

TRENDnet TEG-MGBS10 Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module

#15772
7072 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of TRENDnet Networks equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  7.00

TRENDnet TEG-MGBS40 Compatible 1000BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

TRENDnet TEG-MGBS40 Compatible 1000BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

#15773
185 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of TRENDnet Networks equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  14.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1