Customer Service: 1 (425) 502 7191
  • Sign in or Register
  • My Account
    • Pre-Sale Service
      Chat with Online Sales for more information before purchase.
      Start Chatting
    • After-Sale Service
      If you have made a purchase, please go to My Order page to request Live Help for order details.
0
Fiberstore
Global
Shipping
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Item(s)
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Transition Networks SONET/SDH SFP

Showing of 3 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

Transition Networks TN-SFP-OC3M Compatible OC-3/STM-1 SR-0 SFP 1310nm 2km Transceiver

Transition Networks TN-SFP-OC3M Compatible OC-3/STM-1 SR-0 SFP 1310nm 2km Transceiver

#16958
Available, Estimated on Tue. Oct. 4
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Transition Networks equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  7.50

Transition Networks TN-SFP-OC3S Compatible 100BASE-FX and OC-3/STM-1 IR-1 SFP 1310nm 20km DOM Transceiver

Transition Networks TN-SFP-OC3S Compatible 100BASE-FX and OC-3/STM-1 IR-1 SFP 1310nm 20km DOM Transceiver

#16962
Available, Estimated on Tue. Oct. 4
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Transition Networks equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  7.50

Transition Networks TN-SFP-OC12M Compatible OC-12/STM-4 SR-0 SFP 1310nm 2km Transceiver

Transition Networks TN-SFP-OC12M Compatible OC-12/STM-4 SR-0 SFP 1310nm 2km Transceiver

#16957
Available, Estimated on Tue. Oct. 4
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Transition Networks equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  26.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1