Customer Service: 1 (253) 277 3058
  • Sign in or Register
  • My Account
    • Pre-Sale Service
      Chat with Online Sales for more information before purchase.
      Start Chatting
    • After-Sale Service
      If you have made a purchase, please go to My Order page to request Live Help for order details.
Fiberstore
Global
Shipping
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Item(s)
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Transition Networks X2

Showing of 5 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

Transition Networks TN-X2-10GB-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR X2 DOM Transceiver

Transition Networks TN-X2-10GB-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR X2 DOM Transceiver

#14936
192 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Transition Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  65.00

Transition Networks TN-X2-10GB-LRM Compatible 10GBASE-LRM X2 DOM Transceiver

Transition Networks TN-X2-10GB-LRM Compatible 10GBASE-LRM X2 DOM Transceiver

#14940
1 pc in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Transition Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  180.00

Transition Networks TN-X2-10GB-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR X2 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Transition Networks TN-X2-10GB-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR X2 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

#14932
174 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Transition Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  120.00

Transition Networks TN-X2-10GB-ER Compatible 10GBASE-ER X2 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Transition Networks TN-X2-10GB-ER Compatible 10GBASE-ER X2 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

#14931
62 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Transition Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  480.00

Transition Networks TN-X2-10GB-ZR Compatible 10GBASE-ZR X2 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Transition Networks TN-X2-10GB-ZR Compatible 10GBASE-ZR X2 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

#14938
18 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Transition Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  1,000.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1