Customer Service: 1 (425) 502 7191
Fiberstore
Global
Shipping
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Item(s)
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Telco Systems 10G XFP

Showing of 2 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

Telco Systems BTI-10GSR-XFP Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

Telco Systems BTI-10GSR-XFP Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

#16096
262 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Telco Systems equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  50.00

Telco Systems BTI-10GLR-XFP Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Telco Systems BTI-10GLR-XFP Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

#16098
43 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Telco Systems equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  61.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1