Customer Service: +1 (718) 577 1006
  • Sign in or Register
  • My Account
    • Pre-Sale Service
      Chat with Online Sales for more information before purchase.
      Start Chatting
    • After-Sale Service
      If you have made a purchase, please go to My Order page to request Live Help for order details.
0
Fiberstore
Global
Shipping
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Item(s)
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Telco Systems 10G XFP

Showing of 2 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

Telco Systems BTI-10GSR-XFP Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

Telco Systems BTI-10GSR-XFP Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

#16096
375 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Telco Systems equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  50.00

Telco Systems BTI-10GLR-XFP Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Telco Systems BTI-10GLR-XFP Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

#16098
1 pc in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Telco Systems equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  61.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1