Customer Service: +1 (718) 577 1006
  • Sign in or Register
  • My Account
    • Pre-Sale Service
      Chat with Online Sales for more information before purchase.
      Start Chatting
    • After-Sale Service
      If you have made a purchase, please go to My Order page to request Live Help for order details.
0
Fiberstore
Global
Shipping
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Item(s)
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Sun Microsystems Fibre Channel SFP

Showing of 3 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

Sun Microsystems 370-5212 Compatible 2G Fibre Channel SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Sun Microsystems 370-5212 Compatible 2G Fibre Channel SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

#15943
Available, Estimated on Sun. Oct. 2
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Sun Microsystems equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  54.00

Sun Microsystems 370-7597 Compatible 2G Fibre Channel SFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

Sun Microsystems 370-7597 Compatible 2G Fibre Channel SFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

#15941
Available, Estimated on Sun. Oct. 2
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Sun Microsystems equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  48.00

Sun Microsystems 371-1398 Compatible 2G Fibre Channel SFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

Sun Microsystems 371-1398 Compatible 2G Fibre Channel SFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

#15939
Available, Estimated on Sun. Oct. 2
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Sun Microsystems equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  48.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1