Customer Service: 1 (253) 277 3058
Fiberstore
Global
Shipping
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Item(s)
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

SMC Networks GBIC

Showing of 3 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

SMC Networks SMCBGSSCX1 Compatible 1000BASE-SX GBIC 850nm 550m Transceiver

SMC Networks SMCBGSSCX1 Compatible 1000BASE-SX GBIC 850nm 550m Transceiver

#15311
Available, Estimated on Wed. May. 3
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of SMC Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  15.00

SMC Networks SMCBGLSCX1 Compatible 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1310nm 10km Transceiver

SMC Networks SMCBGLSCX1 Compatible 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1310nm 10km Transceiver

#15292
Available, Estimated on Wed. May. 3
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of SMC Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  22.00

SMC Networks SMCBGZSCX1 Compatible 1000BASE-ZX GBIC 1550nm 70km Transceiver

SMC Networks SMCBGZSCX1 Compatible 1000BASE-ZX GBIC 1550nm 70km Transceiver

#15289
Available, Estimated on Wed. May. 3
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of SMC Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  60.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1