Customer Service: +1 (718) 577 1006
  • Sign in or Register
  • My Account
    • Pre-Sale Service
      Chat with Online Sales for more information before purchase.
      Start Chatting
    • After-Sale Service
      If you have made a purchase, please go to My Order page to request Live Help for order details.
Fiberstore
Global
Shipping
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Item(s)
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

SMC Networks 10G XFP

Showing of 2 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

SMC Networks SMC10GXFP-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

SMC Networks SMC10GXFP-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

#16077
255 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of SMC Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  50.00

SMC Networks SMC10GXFP-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

SMC Networks SMC10GXFP-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

#16081
43 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of SMC Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  61.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1