Customer Service: +1 (718) 577 1006
  • Sign in or Register
  • My Account
    • Pre-Sale Service
      Chat with Online Sales for more information before purchase.
      Start Chatting
    • After-Sale Service
      If you have made a purchase, please go to My Order page to request Live Help for order details.
Fiberstore
Global
Shipping
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Item(s)
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

RAD 10G XFP

Showing of 6 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

RAD XFP-2D Compatible 10GBASE-ZR XFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

RAD XFP-2D Compatible 10GBASE-ZR XFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

#16012
95 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of RAD equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  460.00

RAD XFP-4D Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

RAD XFP-4D Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

#16007
255 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of RAD equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  50.00

RAD XFP-1D Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

RAD XFP-1D Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

#16008
43 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of RAD equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  61.00

RAD XFP-1DH Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

RAD XFP-1DH Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

#16009
43 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of RAD equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  61.00

RAD XFP-3D Compatible 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

RAD XFP-3D Compatible 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

#16010
Available, Estimated on Tue. Dec. 13
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of RAD equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  190.00

RAD XFP-3DH Compatible 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

RAD XFP-3DH Compatible 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

#16011
Available, Estimated on Tue. Dec. 13
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of RAD equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  190.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1