Customer Service: 1 (425) 502 7191
  • Sign in or Register
  • My Account
    • Pre-Sale Service
      Chat with Online Sales for more information before purchase.
      Start Chatting
    • After-Sale Service
      If you have made a purchase, please go to My Order page to request Live Help for order details.
Fiberstore
Global
Shipping
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Item(s)
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

PON Splitters

Showing of 242 results by
Prev
Page 1 of 11

1X2 FBT Splitter FC APC, Singlemode Dual Window 900µm Fiber with Loose Tube

1X2 FBT Splitter FC APC, Singlemode Dual Window 900µm Fiber with Loose Tube

#21045
Available, Estimated on Tue. Dec. 13
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Singlemode 900μm fiber, 1310nm and 1550nm wavelength, fit for indoor/outdoor fiber terminal device

US$  7.50

1x2 PLC Fiber Splitter, Steel Tube, Bare Fiber 250μm, No connector

1x2 PLC Fiber Splitter, Steel Tube, Bare Fiber 250μm, No connector

#11519
262 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Single-Mode G.657A1 fiber, 250μm bare fiber, 1260-1650nm, reliable components for custom module manufacturing facility

US$  7.20

1x4 PLC Fiber Splitter, Steel Tube, Bare Fiber 250μm, No connector

1x4 PLC Fiber Splitter, Steel Tube, Bare Fiber 250μm, No connector

#11521
307 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Single-Mode G.657A1 fiber, 250μm bare fiber, 1260-1650nm, reliable components for custom module manufacturing facility

US$  8.00

1X2 FBT Splitter FC UPC, Singlemode Dual Window 900µm Fiber with Loose Tube

1X2 FBT Splitter FC UPC, Singlemode Dual Window 900µm Fiber with Loose Tube

#35039
Available, Estimated on Tue. Dec. 13
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Singlemode 900μm fiber, 1310nm and 1550nm wavelength, fit for indoor/outdoor fiber terminal device

US$  7.50

1x8 PLC Fiber Splitter, Mini module, 900μm, SC/APC

1x8 PLC Fiber Splitter, Mini module, 900μm, SC/APC

#12491
170 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Single-Mode G.657A1 fiber, 900μm input/output, 1260-1650nm, fit for outdoor fiber distribution box: FS-FDB-0208B

US$  18.00

1×2 FBT Splitter Singlemode Dual Window 900µm Fiber, without Connector

1×2 FBT Splitter Singlemode Dual Window 900µm Fiber, without Connector

#34978
Available, Estimated on Tue. Dec. 13
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Singlemode 900μm loose-tube fiber, 1310 and 1550nm wavelength, fit for indoor/outdoor fiber terminal device

US$  3.90

1x16 PLC Fiber Splitter, Mini module, 900μm, SC/APC

1x16 PLC Fiber Splitter, Mini module, 900μm, SC/APC

#12490
69 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Single-Mode G.657A1 fiber, 900μm input/output, 1260-1650nm

US$  34.00

2X2 FBT Splitter FC APC, Singlemode Dual Window 900µm Fiber with Loose Tube

2X2 FBT Splitter FC APC, Singlemode Dual Window 900µm Fiber with Loose Tube

#28737
Available, Estimated on Tue. Dec. 13
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Singlemode 900μm fiber, 1310nm and 1550nm wavelength, fit for indoor/outdoor fiber terminal device

US$  11.00

1x8 PLC Fiber Splitter, with Fan-out kits, 900μm, SC/APC

1x8 PLC Fiber Splitter, with Fan-out kits, 900μm, SC/APC

#11602
Available, Estimated on Fri. Dec. 9
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Single-Mode 900μm G.657A1, 1260-1650nm, fit for outdoor fiber distribution box: FS-FDB-0208B

US$  19.00

2X2 FBT Splitter FC UPC, Singlemode Dual Window 900µm Fiber with Loose Tube

2X2 FBT Splitter FC UPC, Singlemode Dual Window 900µm Fiber with Loose Tube

#28723
Available, Estimated on Tue. Dec. 13
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Singlemode 900μm fiber, 1310nm and 1550nm wavelength, fit for indoor/outdoor fiber terminal device

US$  11.00

1x2 PLC Fiber Splitter, Splice/Pigtailed ABS Module, 900μm, SC/APC

1x2 PLC Fiber Splitter, Splice/Pigtailed ABS Module, 900μm, SC/APC

#48450
40 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Single-Mode 900μm G.657A1, 1260-1650nm, fit for outdoor fiber distribution box: FS-DB-0132B

US$  11.00

1X2 FBT Splitter SC APC, Singlemode Dual Window 900µm Fiber with Loose Tube

1X2 FBT Splitter SC APC, Singlemode Dual Window 900µm Fiber with Loose Tube

#28919
Available, Estimated on Tue. Dec. 13
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Singlemode 900μm fiber, 1310 and 1550nm wavelength, fit for indoor/outdoor fiber terminal device

US$  7.50

1x4 PLC Fiber Splitter, Splice/Pigtailed ABS Module, 900μm, SC/APC

1x4 PLC Fiber Splitter, Splice/Pigtailed ABS Module, 900μm, SC/APC

#48453
15 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Single-Mode 900μm G.657A1, 1260-1650nm, fit for outdoor fiber distribution box: FS-DB-0132B

US$  14.00

1X2 FBT Splitter SC UPC, Singlemode Dual Window 900µm Fiber with Loose Tube

1X2 FBT Splitter SC UPC, Singlemode Dual Window 900µm Fiber with Loose Tube

#28921
Available, Estimated on Tue. Dec. 13
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Singlemode 900μm fiber, 1310 and 1550nm wavelength, fit for indoor/outdoor fiber terminal device

US$  7.50

1x8 PLC Fiber Splitter, Splice/Pigtailed ABS Module, 3.0mm, SC/APC

1x8 PLC Fiber Splitter, Splice/Pigtailed ABS Module, 3.0mm, SC/APC

#48457
9 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Single-Mode 3.0mm G.657A1, 1260-1650nm, fit for outdoor fiber distribution box: FS-DB-0132B

US$  19.00

2X2 FBT Splitter SC APC, Singlemode Dual Window 900µm Fiber with Loose Tube

2X2 FBT Splitter SC APC, Singlemode Dual Window 900µm Fiber with Loose Tube

#21080
Available, Estimated on Tue. Dec. 13
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Singlemode 900μm fiber, 1310 and 1550nm wavelength, fit for indoor/outdoor fiber terminal device

US$  11.00

1x16 PLC Fiber Splitter, Splice/Pigtailed ABS Module, 3.0mm, SC/APC

1x16 PLC Fiber Splitter, Splice/Pigtailed ABS Module, 3.0mm, SC/APC

#48460
38 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Single-Mode 3.0mm G.657A1, 1260-1650nm, fit for outdoor fiber distribution box: FS-DB-0132B

US$  36.00

2X2 FBT Splitter SC UPC, Singlemode Dual Window 900µm Fiber with Loose Tube

2X2 FBT Splitter SC UPC, Singlemode Dual Window 900µm Fiber with Loose Tube

#21065
Available, Estimated on Tue. Dec. 13
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Singlemode 900μm fiber, 1310 and 1550nm wavelength, fit for indoor/outdoor fiber terminal device

US$  11.00

1x32 PLC Fiber Splitter with Plastic ABS Box Package, 2.0mm, SC/APC

1x32 PLC Fiber Splitter with Plastic ABS Box Package, 2.0mm, SC/APC

#11620
41 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Single-Mode 2.0mm G.657A1, 1260-1650nm, fit for outdoor fiber distribution box: FS-DB-0132B

US$  62.00

1X2 FBT Splitter Singlemode Single Window 900µm Fiber with Steel Tube

1X2 FBT Splitter Singlemode Single Window 900µm Fiber with Steel Tube

#34981
Available, Estimated on Tue. Dec. 13
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Singlemode 900µm fiber, 1310nm or 1550nm wavelength, fit for indoor/outdoor fiber terminal device

US$  7.30

1X2 FBT Splitter Singlemode Single Window without Connector, Steel Tube Type

1X2 FBT Splitter Singlemode Single Window without Connector, Steel Tube Type

#21043
Available, Estimated on Tue. Dec. 13
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Singlemode 250µm bare fiber or 900µm loose-tube fiber, 1310nm or 1550nm wavelength, fit for indoor/outdoor fiber terminal device

US$  3.70

1x2 PLC Fiber Splitter, Standard LGX Cassette, SC/APC

1x2 PLC Fiber Splitter, Standard LGX Cassette, SC/APC

#11956
36 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Allows to be equipped in 3-slots 1RU 19" or 12-slots 4RU rack mount chassis for space saving

US$  32.00

1x4 PLC Fiber Splitter, Standard LGX Cassette, SC/APC

1x4 PLC Fiber Splitter, Standard LGX Cassette, SC/APC

#11958
91 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Allows to be equipped in 3-slots 1RU 19" or 12-slots 4RU rack mount chassis for space saving

US$  35.00

1X2 FBT Splitter Singlemode Dual Window 900µm Fiber with Steel Tube

1X2 FBT Splitter Singlemode Dual Window 900µm Fiber with Steel Tube

#21054
Available, Estimated on Tue. Dec. 13
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Singlemode 900µm fiber, 1310nm, 1490nm, 1550nm wavelength optional, fit for indoor/outdoor fiber terminal device

US$  7.50
Prev
Page 1 of 11