Customer Service: 1 (425) 502 7191
  • Sign in or Register
  • My Account
    • Pre-Sale Service
      Chat with Online Sales for more information before purchase.
      Start Chatting
    • After-Sale Service
      If you have made a purchase, please go to My Order page to request Live Help for order details.
0
Fiberstore
Global
Shipping
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Item(s)
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

PLANET 1000BASE SFP

Showing of 10 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

PLANET MGB-TL70 Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 70km DOM Transceiver

PLANET MGB-TL70 Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 70km DOM Transceiver

#15796
1253 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of PLANET equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  24.00

PLANET MGB-LX Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

PLANET MGB-LX Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

#15758
11081 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of PLANET equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  7.00

PLANET MGB-SX Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver

PLANET MGB-SX Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver

#15718
15400 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of PLANET equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  6.00

PLANET MGB-TSX Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver

PLANET MGB-TSX Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver

#15720
15400 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of PLANET equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  6.00

PLANET MGB-L30 Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 30km DOM Transceiver

PLANET MGB-L30 Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 30km DOM Transceiver

#15759
330 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of PLANET equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  12.00

PLANET MGB-L50 Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 50km DOM Transceiver

PLANET MGB-L50 Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 50km DOM Transceiver

#15793
Available, Estimated on Wed. Sep. 28
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of PLANET equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  24.00

PLANET MGB-L70 Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 70km DOM Transceiver

PLANET MGB-L70 Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 70km DOM Transceiver

#15794
1253 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of PLANET equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  24.00

PLANET MGB-TLX Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

PLANET MGB-TLX Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

#15762
11081 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of PLANET equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  7.00

PLANET MGB-GT Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver

PLANET MGB-GT Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver

#15704
1685 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of PLANET equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  16.00

PLANET MGB-TL30 Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 30km DOM Transceiver

PLANET MGB-TL30 Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 30km DOM Transceiver

#15763
330 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of PLANET equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  12.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1