Customer Service: +1 (718) 577 1006
  • Sign in or Register
  • My Account
    • Pre-Sale Service
      Chat with Online Sales for more information before purchase.
      Start Chatting
    • After-Sale Service
      If you have made a purchase, please go to My Order page to request Live Help for order details.
Fiberstore
Global
Shipping
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Item(s)
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

NETGEAR BiDi SFP+

Showing of 10 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

NETGEAR Compatible 10GBASE-BX SFP+ 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

NETGEAR Compatible 10GBASE-BX SFP+ 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

#19486
141 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of NETGEAR equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  50.00

NETGEAR Compatible 10GBASE-BX SFP+ 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

NETGEAR Compatible 10GBASE-BX SFP+ 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

#19487
563 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of NETGEAR equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  50.00

NETGEAR Compatible 10GBASE-BX SFP+ 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver

NETGEAR Compatible 10GBASE-BX SFP+ 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver

#19488
563 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of NETGEAR equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  50.00

NETGEAR Compatible 10GBASE-BX SFP+ 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver

NETGEAR Compatible 10GBASE-BX SFP+ 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver

#19489
141 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of NETGEAR equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  50.00

NETGEAR Compatible 10GBASE-BX SFP+ 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver

NETGEAR Compatible 10GBASE-BX SFP+ 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver

#19490
221 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of NETGEAR equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  150.00

NETGEAR Compatible 10GBASE-BX SFP+ 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver

NETGEAR Compatible 10GBASE-BX SFP+ 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver

#19491
116 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of NETGEAR equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  150.00

NETGEAR Compatible 10GBASE-BX SFP+ 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 60km DOM Transceiver

NETGEAR Compatible 10GBASE-BX SFP+ 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 60km DOM Transceiver

#19492
15 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of NETGEAR equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  330.00

NETGEAR Compatible 10GBASE-BX SFP+ 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 60km DOM Transceiver

NETGEAR Compatible 10GBASE-BX SFP+ 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 60km DOM Transceiver

#19493
15 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of NETGEAR equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  330.00

NETGEAR Compatible 10GBASE-BX SFP+ 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver

NETGEAR Compatible 10GBASE-BX SFP+ 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver

#38969
112 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of NETGEAR equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  430.00

NETGEAR Compatible 10GBASE-BX SFP+ 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver

NETGEAR Compatible 10GBASE-BX SFP+ 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver

#38970
86 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of NETGEAR equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  430.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1