Customer Service: +1 (718) 577 1006
  • Sign in or Register
  • My Account
    • Pre-Sale Service
      Chat with Online Sales for more information before purchase.
      Start Chatting
    • After-Sale Service
      If you have made a purchase, please go to My Order page to request Live Help for order details.
Fiberstore
Global
Shipping
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Item(s)
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Linksys 100BASE SFP

Showing of 2 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

Cisco Linksys MFELX1 Compatible 100BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 15km DOM Transceiver

Cisco Linksys MFELX1 Compatible 100BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 15km DOM Transceiver

#15467
100 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Cisco Linksys equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  7.50

Cisco Linksys MFEFX1 Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

Cisco Linksys MFEFX1 Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

#15645
100 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Cisco Linksys equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  7.50
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1