Customer Service: 1 (425) 502 7191
  • Sign in or Register
  • My Account
    • Pre-Sale Service
      Chat with Online Sales for more information before purchase.
      Start Chatting
    • After-Sale Service
      If you have made a purchase, please go to My Order page to request Live Help for order details.
0
Fiberstore
Global
Shipping
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Item(s)
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Linksys 100BASE SFP

Showing of 2 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

Cisco Linksys MFELX1 Compatible 100BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 15km DOM Transceiver

Cisco Linksys MFELX1 Compatible 100BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 15km DOM Transceiver

#15467
120 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Cisco equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  7.50

Cisco Linksys MFEFX1 Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

Cisco Linksys MFEFX1 Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

#15645
313 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Cisco equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  7.50
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1