Customer Service: 1 (347) 682 5079
  • Sign in or Register
  • My Account
    • Pre-Sale Service
      Chat with Online Sales for more information before purchase.
      Start Chatting
    • After-Sale Service
      If you have made a purchase, please go to My Order page to request Live Help for order details.
0
Fiberstore
Global
Shipping
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Item(s)
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Intel 40G QSFP+

Showing of 4 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

Intel E40GQSFPSR Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m DOM Transceiver

Intel E40GQSFPSR Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m DOM Transceiver

#36281
Available, Estimated on Wed. Oct. 5
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Intel equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  65.00

Intel E40GQSFPLR Compatible 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Intel E40GQSFPLR Compatible 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

#36283
500 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Intel equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  340.00

Intel E40GQSFPESR Compatible 40GBASE-ESR4 QSFP+ 850nm 400m DOM Transceiver

Intel E40GQSFPESR Compatible 40GBASE-ESR4 QSFP+ 850nm 400m DOM Transceiver

#48337
324 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Intel equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  110.00

Intel E40GQSFPER Compatible 40GBASE-ER4 QSFP+ 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Intel E40GQSFPER Compatible 40GBASE-ER4 QSFP+ 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

#48339
52 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Intel equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  1,500.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1