need help

Chat live with US

Live Chat

Send us a message

Email Now

Want a call?

+1 (877) 205 5306
United States - USD

Country

United States

Currency

Save
Global
Shipping
Cart 0
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Intel 40G QSFP+

Showing of 4 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

Intel E40GQSFPLR Compatible 40GBASE-PLR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Intel E40GQSFPLR Compatible 40GBASE-PLR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

#36283
108 pcs in stock, Ready to ship
The actual shipping time may vary with the estimated time, it depends on handling time, destination zip code, shipping service selected and receipt of cleared payment.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Intel equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  380.00

Intel E40GQSFPER Compatible 40GBASE-ER4 QSFP+ 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Intel E40GQSFPER Compatible 40GBASE-ER4 QSFP+ 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

#48339
28 pcs in stock, Ready to ship
The actual shipping time may vary with the estimated time, it depends on handling time, destination zip code, shipping service selected and receipt of cleared payment.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Intel equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  1,500.00

Intel E40GQSFPESR Compatible 40GBASE-ESR4 QSFP+ 850nm 400m DOM Transceiver

Intel E40GQSFPESR Compatible 40GBASE-ESR4 QSFP+ 850nm 400m DOM Transceiver

#48337
122 pcs in stock, Ready to ship
The actual shipping time may vary with the estimated time, it depends on handling time, destination zip code, shipping service selected and receipt of cleared payment.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Intel equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  59.00

Intel E40GQSFPSR Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m DOM Transceiver

Intel E40GQSFPSR Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m DOM Transceiver

#36281
439 pcs in stock, Ready to ship
The actual shipping time may vary with the estimated time, it depends on handling time, destination zip code, shipping service selected and receipt of cleared payment.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Intel equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  49.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1