need help

Chat live with US

Live Chat

Send us a message

Email Now

Want a call?

+1 (253) 277 3058
United States - USD

Country

United States

Currency

Save

Search

Global
Shipping
Cart 0
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Intel 40G QSFP+

Showing of 4 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

Intel E40GQSFPSR Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m DOM Transceiver

Intel E40GQSFPSR Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m DOM Transceiver

#36281
16 pcs in stock, Ships today if orders placed before 8:00 pm ET
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Intel equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  49.00

Intel E40GQSFPLR Compatible 40GBASE-PLR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Intel E40GQSFPLR Compatible 40GBASE-PLR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

#36283
203 pcs in stock, Ships today if orders placed before 8:00 pm ET
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Intel equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  380.00

Intel E40GQSFPESR Compatible 40GBASE-ESR4 QSFP+ 850nm 400m DOM Transceiver

Intel E40GQSFPESR Compatible 40GBASE-ESR4 QSFP+ 850nm 400m DOM Transceiver

#48337
91 pcs in stock, Ships today if orders placed before 8:00 pm ET
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Intel equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  59.00

Intel E40GQSFPER Compatible 40GBASE-ER4 QSFP+ 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Intel E40GQSFPER Compatible 40GBASE-ER4 QSFP+ 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

#48339
45 pcs in stock, Ships today if orders placed before 8:00 pm ET
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Intel equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  1,500.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1