Customer Service: +1 (718) 577 1006
0
Fiberstore
Global
Shipping
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Item(s)
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Intel XENPAK

Showing of 3 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

Intel TXN17411 Compatible 10GBASE-ER XENPAK 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Intel TXN17411 Compatible 10GBASE-ER XENPAK 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

#15081
7 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Intel equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  570.00

Intel TXN17430 Compatible 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Intel TXN17430 Compatible 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

#15080
85 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Intel equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  190.00

Intel TXN17431 Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

Intel TXN17431 Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

#15076
56 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Intel equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  110.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1