need help

Chat live with US

Live Chat

Send us a message

Email Now

Want a call?

+1 (877) 205 5306
United States - USD

Country

United States

Search your country

Currency

Save

Search

0
Global
Shipping
Cart 0
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Intel 1000BASE SFP

Showing of 1 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

Intel TXN22120 Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km EXT DOM Transceiver

Intel TXN22120 Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km EXT DOM Transceiver

#15464
521 pcs in stock, Ready to ship
The actual shipping time may vary with the estimated time, it depends on handling time, destination zip code, shipping service selected and receipt of cleared payment.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Intel equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  7.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1