Customer Service: +1 (718) 577 1006
  • Sign in or Register
  • My Account
    • Pre-Sale Service
      Chat with Online Sales for more information before purchase.
      Start Chatting
    • After-Sale Service
      If you have made a purchase, please go to My Order page to request Live Help for order details.
Fiberstore
Global
Shipping
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Item(s)
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

IMC Networks 1000BASE SFP

Showing of 13 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

IMC Networks 808-39001 Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver

IMC Networks 808-39001 Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver

#16591
2646 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of IMC Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  16.00

IMC Networks 808-38201 Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver

IMC Networks 808-38201 Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver

#41038
4924 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of IMC Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  6.00

IMC Networks 808-38206 Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

IMC Networks 808-38206 Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

#41026
Available, Estimated on Tue. Dec. 13
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of IMC Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  11.00

IMC Networks 808-38212 Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver

IMC Networks 808-38212 Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver

#41171
6233 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of IMC Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  7.00

IMC Networks 808-38203 Compatible 1000BASE-LH SFP 1310nm 30km DOM Transceiver

IMC Networks 808-38203 Compatible 1000BASE-LH SFP 1310nm 30km DOM Transceiver

#41172
7 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of IMC Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  12.00

IMC Networks 808-38214 Compatible 1000BASE-EX SFP 1550nm 40km Transceiver

IMC Networks 808-38214 Compatible 1000BASE-EX SFP 1550nm 40km Transceiver

#16599
180 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of IMC Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  24.00

IMC Networks 808-38215 Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 70km Transceiver

IMC Networks 808-38215 Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 70km Transceiver

#16608
79 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of IMC Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  24.00

IMC Networks 808-39010 Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver

IMC Networks 808-39010 Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver

#16590
2646 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of IMC Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  16.00

IMC Networks 808-38211 Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Transceiver

IMC Networks 808-38211 Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Transceiver

#16460
4924 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of IMC Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  6.00

IMC Networks 808-38202 Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

IMC Networks 808-38202 Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

#41173
6233 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of IMC Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  7.00

IMC Networks 808-38213 Compatible 1000BASE-LH SFP 1310nm 30km Transceiver

IMC Networks 808-38213 Compatible 1000BASE-LH SFP 1310nm 30km Transceiver

#41170
7 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of IMC Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  12.00

IMC Networks 808-38204 Compatible 1000BASE-EX SFP 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

IMC Networks 808-38204 Compatible 1000BASE-EX SFP 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

#16600
180 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of IMC Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  24.00

IMC Networks 808-38205 Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 70km DOM Transceiver

IMC Networks 808-38205 Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 70km DOM Transceiver

#16609
79 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of IMC Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  24.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1